Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5749 Turnwood Court, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2574
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this well cared for single level home offers privacy, functionality, and an easy Florida lifestyle. With major updates already completed, including impact wind
Details for 6183 55th Lane 6183, Tamarac, FL 33319
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1530
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Premier Associates Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home offering comfort, style, and South Florida living. Enjoy lush lawns, a community pool, clubhouse, BBQ areas, tennis courts, a fully updated fitness center, and an indoor A/C squash c
Details for 824 Jeremy Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1492
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 787982
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates U 2
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single family home on a generous 1/2 acre lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Recently painted inside and out and thoughtfully upgraded move in ready for a new family. Interior features in
Details for 589 Broadoak Drive, Dundee, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406921
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Dundee
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Quick Move In Home Starting Soon Welcome to The Oak floor plan in Woodland Ranch, a vibrant community designed for comfort, convenience, and recreation. Residents enjoy a resort
Details for 616 Broadoak Drive, Dundee, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406942
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Dundee
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Quick Move In Home Starting Soon. Fall in love with The Oak floor plan in Woodland Ranch, a vibrant community designed for comfort, convenience, and recreation. Residents enjoy a
Details for 2417 Charco Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1465
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 789539
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Miller & Associates Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2417 Charco Drive, the kind of home buyers have been waiting for. At just $275,000, it's hard to find another property in this area that offers this much space, condition, and location for