Details for 808 Dover Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166522
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Bel Marra
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Gated Mediterranean Waterfront Living in Boca Raton Commanding a premier position just off the Intracoastal with coveted southern exposure, this magnificent deepwater Mediterranean
Details for 116 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,992.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2658
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11134608
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated in 2023 this beautiful modern home has commanding ocean views just yards from the surf. The poured cement home has impact glass windows, doors and is set high on concrete pilings.
Details for 305 Briny Avenue Ph 801, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,291.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 304
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11107269
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Salato Pompano Beach
  5. Building: Salato Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Now Open! Penthouse 801, ideally located at 305 Briny Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL. The Penthouse offers a glimpse into the luxurious interiors and thoughtful layouts of this residence, with interior des
Details for 2630 Barcelona Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 211
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10531694
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique, private & rare location in guard house secured Seven Isles. Spectacular private cul de sac setting, 3rd home from Intracoastal, next door to fenced point estate, no neighbors directly across.
Details for 93 Park Row Lane, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,478.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3551
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 772070
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Watercolor
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$400K PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND ONE OF ONLY TWO HOMES AVAILABLE SOUTH OF 30A IN WATERCOLOR: Positioned along WaterColor's exclusive Park Row and bordering the serenity of Grayton Beach State Park, this gu
Details for 9704 Beach Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,135.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 664
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 4622
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 760174
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CONTACT LISTING AGENT TO DISCUSS NEW HUGE SELLER INCENTIVES BEING OFFERED. This is the newest built home for sale on the beachfront! 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom house offers over 4,600 square feet of luxur
Details for 12880 Shore Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025574
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Intracoastal Park
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on one third of an acre with 90 feet of seawall just off the Intracoastal Waterway, this exceptional waterfront property sits at the end of a private, tree canopied road. Designed for boating enth
Details for 3984 Old St Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6325
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26022940
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Port Sewall (aka Sewall's Poin
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on one of the area's most desirable shaded streets, surrounded by estate lots, mature trees, private gated entrances, and a level of privacy that is increasingly hard to find, this Intracoastal es
Details for 57 Cayuga Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,234.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021018
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bermuda inspired charm meets true coastal exclusivity in the gated Village of Sea Ranch Lakesone of Florida's most private, police protected enclaves with its own oceanfront Beach Club. Cherished by t
Details for 701 Flamingo Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,071.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4901
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26015892
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Coastal Contemporary Deepwater Estate recently built in 2018 is sited on 75' of water frontage in the Riviera Isles enclave of Las Olas Isles. Conceived by Tuthill Architecture and built by U