Details for 4517 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,226.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Terra Mar
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a 3 level beachfront townhome with low HOA fees. One of only three units, 4517 is centrally located with direct oceanfront views from every level. The living room opens to a pa
Details for 20065 Bridgewater Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7228
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11093387
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Bridgewater in this expanded ''Livingston'' model home with long water views. This seven bedroom home, the largest model offered in Bridgewater, with an office and home theater, cre
Details for 112 Roosevelt Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,271.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 556
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11034058
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Prospect Park South
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
No detail was spared in the complete renovation of this stunning 1928 Mediterranean Revival home located in the highly desirable Prospect Park Historic District of West Palm Beach. Blending timeless a
Details for 4643 Ocean Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,113.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4839
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166727
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Jensen Beach
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite gated oceanfront estate that epitomizes luxury living on S. Florida's pristine shores. Meticulously designed, featuring all the amenities of high end living, private elevator, heated pool &
Details for 26209 Jockeys Run, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,062.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5064
  10. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11119244
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Martin County Ranch Community
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MARTIN MANOR is a singular jewel within Martin County Ranches, majestically set upon 20 pristine, sun dappled acres along the storied Martin Grade Scenic Highway. This distinguished estate evokes the
Details for 12860 Inshore Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $849.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6331
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11165344
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Intracoastal Park
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked along a peaceful waterfront in Palm Beach Gardens, 12860 Inshore Drive captures the essence of refined coastal living, where mornings begin on the water and evenings are spent entertaining unde
Details for 828 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6156
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11144868
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Boutique gated waterfront community Harbour Isles offers luxury living. Prime Location. Expansive water views. 26KW full house generator. Minutes to Intracoastal. Room fo
Details for 1032 12th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $899.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5945
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005866
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
  5. Provided by: City Real Estate Corp
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
BETTER THAN NEW! 2024 Custom Construction Rio Vista Dream Home Coastal Contemporary Design Exquisite Indoor & Outdoor Living on Premier Oversized Lot at the Top of the Ridge. Impeccable Finishes,
Details for 2609 27 Way , Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11132910
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The new construction home at 2609 NW 27 Way in Fort Lauderdale blends livability, elegance and comfort in the highly desirable neighborhood of Coral Ridge and Bayview Elementary School. The two bright
Details for 400 Ocean Boulevard R25, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,377.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3883
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11092719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Excelsior
  5. Building: Excelsior
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacularly remodeled corner residence at excelsior with mesmerizing sunset views to lake boca raton. Enter from your private keyed elevator into a gallery that opens to a well appointed great room