Details for 2420 48th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $966.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5588
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010359
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A newly built 2024 estate positioned on 80 feet of prime Lighthouse Point waterfront with no fixed bridges and direct ocean access. Offering 5,250 SF of thoughtfully designed interiors, including 5 be
Details for Tbd Casa Magnolia Drive Lot 18, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Land
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 394
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 771934
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
''Gulf Front Lot'' in Casa Magnolia: A Community by the Sea Nestled along the pristine shores of Miramar Beach, Florida, Casa Magnolia is a gated Gulf front development that redefines luxury coastal l
Details for 633 4th Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,290.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4179
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023504
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Key
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICED LAS OLAS /DOWNTOWN FTL AREA WATERFRONT ESTATE UNDER $6M WITH 120' OF DEEPWATER! This beautifully updated & meticulously maintained 4 Bed/3 Bath executive estate boasts 120' of protective
Details for 13220 Sabal Chase, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $890.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6057
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023336
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Marsh Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready, this 4BR golf course home inside the gates of Old Marsh Golf Club (mandatory membership application) offers modern design and exceptional outdoor livingjust 20 m
Details for 823 Oyster Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,358.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3972
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26022806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the best coastal values in South Florida, located on exclusive Hypoluxo Island. This newer one story luxury home sits on a private cul de sac of just six residences, offering excepti
Details for 1 Water Club Way 2003, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,316.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4099
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26016112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
  5. Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This "Tiffany Suite" is the largest property in Water Club, Phase I, North Palm Beach with four bedrooms, all en suite, a den, and four terraces. Enjoy sweeping sunrise views from the great room, din
Details for 609 Poinciana Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $978.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5515
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015166
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Idlewyld Resub Blks 8 To 11
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Simply Exceptional A Must See! Built in 2022, this gated 50' waterfront custom estate in Idlewyld delivers direct ocean access and effortless indoor outdoor living. Offering 4BD/4.5BA, office, walk in
Details for 4517 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,226.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Terra Mar
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a 3 level beachfront townhome with low HOA fees. One of only three units, 4517 is centrally located with direct oceanfront views from every level. The living room opens to a pa
Details for 20065 Bridgewater Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7228
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11093387
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Bridgewater in this expanded ''Livingston'' model home with long water views. This seven bedroom home, the largest model offered in Bridgewater, with an office and home theater, cre
Details for 112 Roosevelt Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,271.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 555
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11034058
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Prospect Park South
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
No detail was spared in the complete renovation of this stunning 1928 Mediterranean Revival home located in the highly desirable Prospect Park Historic District of West Palm Beach. Blending timeless a