Details for 16 Sussex A  16, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11151197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Sussex Condo
  5. Building: Sussex Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and comfortable recently renovated one bedroom, one bathroom second floor condo in the desirable 55+ community of Century Village. Enjoy tile flooring throughout, a wall mounted AC unit, and a
Details for 259 Sheffield K  259, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26000856
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Sheffield Condos A To Q
  5. Building: Sheffield Condos A To Q
  6. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nice 1 Bedroom, 1 bath upgraded unit. Shady screened balcony. 2nd floor building has a lift. Upgraded kitchen and bath. 12 month lease, no pets, non smoking building. Two Window Wall units one in the
Details for 8306 Mulligan Circle B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 450
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001666
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: HDKL Realty INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A beautiful studio and 1 bathroom in the Castle Pines Condominium. $1,300 a month, all utilities included and fully furnished. Includes a shared washer and dryer right outside of the unit. Castle Pine
Details for 201 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26004828
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: TruNest Real Estate Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo This private 2nd floor condo features a remodeled bathroom, comes fully furnished, and is move in ready. Located in Century Village, residents enjoy re
Details for 8336 Mulligan Circle 2012 Side, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016961
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Elementary School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  8. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  9. Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Side B apartment with 600 sqft for rent in the community of Castle Pines at PGA Village! Features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with small kitchenette, amazing tiled and laminated flooring. Plent
Details for 10071 Perfect Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26019741
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Provided by: HDKL Realty INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A beautiful studio and 1 bathroom in the Golf Villas II Condominium. $1,250 a month, all utilities included and fully furnished. Includes a shared washer and dryer right outside of the unit. Golf Vill
Details for 7807 Golf Circle Drive 306, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 739
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019837
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Power South Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to golf & tennis club, great 55+ community! Large 1/1 unit with spacious floor plan, glassed porch, breakfast nook in the kitchen. Tiled floors, kitchen with granite countertops & ss appliance
Details for 60 Woodland Drive 204, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 630
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021828
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished annual rental available June 1, 2026 in the highly sought after 55+ community of Vista Royale! This charming condo offers the perfect blend of comfort & lifestyle, where every day feels li
Details for 1418 Wiley Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1858
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26024900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Trails No 4
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Preferred Prop Enterprises Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
$1250. 00 includes utilities unfurnished efficiency near the beach in hollywood attached to a single family home between hollywood and hallandale very bright and clean apt. Seperate private entrance.
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1486
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26025995
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Lakes North Gate
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Address Found
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL INCLUSIVE: Completely renovated unit, from ceiling to floor. Enjoy recently installed flooring, recessed lights, AC, upgraded bathroom and kitchenette. All in private, with a private entrance no