Details for 218 Windsor J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022751
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Condos
  5. Building: Windsor Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy renting in this beautiful 55 plus community. This condo is a one bedroom and one bathroom unit featuring lovely renovations such as ceramic floors, bright rooms and a modern kitchen.
Details for 369 Sheffield O  369, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Prestige Properties Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Century Village is a 55+ age community. Great 1 bed 1.5 bath Condo, 2nd floor , Kitchen is open to Living area, Brand new Luxury vinyl plank flooring, newer appliances, 2 chair height ADA toilets, the
Details for 719 Beach Street 304, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 715
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1220952
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: River House
  5. Building: River House
  6. Provided by: Koenig Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Make this condo your new home! Close to downtown. This riverfront complex offers beautiful views of the Halifax River. Screened balcony to enjoy morning coffee and see the sunrise. Community pool, cl
Details for 1850 Park Avenue E4, Titusville, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 3.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1223362
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Titusville
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Shoreline Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Two Bedroom, Two bath apartment for rent in Titusville. Centrally Located in a quiet complex. New luxury vinyl all throughout! First floor unit with quiet neighbors and a balcony. Proof of income and
Details for 500 Beach Street K1, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Days On Market: 281
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 1205565
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: New Colony House Condo
  5. Building: New Colony House Condo
  6. Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
New Colony House * Marina Breeze Condominiums * This wonderful ground floor condo is back on the rental market! The location is amazing! Marina & River Views and just a short walk to the downtown di
Details for 694 Michigan Court  2, St. Cloud, FL 34769
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 856
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11107668
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This amazing and inviting two bedroom, one bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living space for you and your family. This condominium is ideally situated in a desirable neighborhood
Details for 840 Center Avenue 75, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Days On Market: 265
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1217028
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Holly Square Condo
  5. Building: Holly Square Condo
  6. Provided by: Fun Coast Real Estate LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and Spacious 2 bedroom garden apartment. Excellent Location , minutes to intracoastal waterway and a few miles from Daytona and Ormond Beach. Located on the first floor and recently re
Details for 2567 Dudley Drive W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 913
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11152681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 25
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas Condo 25
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 55 and over 2/1 Villa walking distance to the club house and pool, nice back patio, close to PBI airport beaches, shopping and more.
Details for 50070 Us Highway, Clewiston, FL 33440
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1106
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11166064
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: S/d Of 20 43 35 Frac Sec In
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1648 Palmetto Avenue, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 59913
  7. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1222585
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to our 2 bedroom 2 bath unit in South Daytona, FL! Take advantage of our move in special the first month's rent is free if approved! This cozy apartment features convenient amenities such as