Details for 428 Malverne Road 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11160402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This residence includes a one bedroom and one bathroom layout, showcasing attractive tile flooring in the living spaces. Its strategic central location is a boon for both commuters and shopping enthus
Details for 278 Flanders F  278, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,290.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,340
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10555124
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Flanders F
  5. Building: Flanders F
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and Spacious 55+ apartment , Kings point Delray, Great Community . 1 Bed, 1.5 Bath. Washer and Dryer inside, Recently painted and new Laminated floors.Requirements First, Last and Security
Details for 2843 Forest Hill Boulevard 7, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,290.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1904
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26012317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Park
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Totally Renovated Cozy Studio, Includes water, gas and electric. Studio cottage ready for move in in great great Location, close to the beach and i95, Hurry Wont Last, many improvements will
Details for 2960 Lake Osborne Drive 107, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,290.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023904
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
  5. Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
  6. Elementary School: Barton
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1/1 in ground floor. Cable and Wi Fi included. 55+ community, no pets. Close to lake. Easy access to I 05 and shopping. Close to JFK and Palm Beach college.
Details for 1111 25th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26023771
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Oakridge
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
First month and security to move in only Services included
Details for 3261 Us Highway 1  3, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 418
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11166910
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Maravilla Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming cottage on a private road with a full kitchen. Pets allowed. Please note there is no washer or dryer hookup.
Details for 3362 Cynthia Lane 111, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018489
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
  5. Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
  6. Elementary School: Barton
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ Community. A RARE FIND & EXTRAORDINARY VALUE! See this immaculate 1/1 condo, first floor with enclosed back patio garden view, fully furnished with landlord paying ALL utilities! Available now th
Details for 694 Michigan Court 3, St. Cloud, FL 34769
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 856
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021384
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This amazing and inviting two bedroom, one bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living space for you and your family. This condominium is ideally situated in a desirable neighborhood
Details for 926 33rd Street Back, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11138437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Near Downtown West Palm Beach Discover comfortable living just minutes from the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach! This charming first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment fe
Details for 2566 Hickory Avenue A- Efficie, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010985
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Homesites
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: AMQ Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom Efficiency in a multifamily property. Walking distance to downtown Jensen! Short 5 minute drive to the beach. EVERYTHING INCLUDED IN RENT: electric, water, internet, lawn care. Newly remodel