Details for 5850 18th Street N 11, St Petersburg, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 585
  8. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8506311
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ SENIOR COMMUNITY! Heres the opportunity youve been looking for!!! UPDATED 1 bed/1 bath ground floor condominium with your own carport directly outside your back door! Centrally located in the be
Details for 6507 Winfield Boulevard 104-c, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,375
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 142
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542087
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Ph Ii Con
  5. Building: Margate Village Ph Ii Con
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! First floor unit. Interior walls & ceilings freshly painted (december 2025) brand new garbage disposal. Tile flooring throughout. Granite counters in kitchen. ***association requires a m
Details for 8949 Oak Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26027748
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Village
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Grove Village, a charming and affordable 55+ community for manufactured homes! This 2 bed 2 bath, 1040 SqFt home sits on 1/10 of an acre. This unit has a private washer and dryer locat
Details for 119 Fanshaw C  119 C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11136705
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
THIS IS A 55 PLUS COMMUNITY. Enclosed patio with pond view. The amenities include internet and WIFI, Century Village is like living in a resort. There is a fitness center, live shows, movies, buses,
Details for 271 177th Street, Miami, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10548802
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: New World Condo
  5. Provided by: MEETTHEBROKER.COM
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled Studio close to everything. Walmart is across the street, Gated and safe community. Unit has brand new kitchen and bath with 450 sqft. Will not last, very affordable
Details for 901 Peninsula Drive 227 Jessam, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1225333
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: East Daytona
  5. Provided by: Miller Real Estate and Assoc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment (half a duplex) in one of the best locations beachside Daytona., East Daytona. Close to the Daytona Playhouse. The apartment is appx 650 sq ft with a pretty good size be
Details for 980 Canal View Boulevard E6, Port Orange, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225912
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Canalview Place Condo
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome located at 980 Canal View Blvd in Port Orange. Features ceramic tile flooring throughout the main living area and carpeted bedrooms upstairs for added comfort. Washer and
Details for 5926 Taft Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1384
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26024641
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Meadowood Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
very nice large studio full kitchen with oven full bathroom big closet great central location public transportation
Details for 358 Chatham R, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11168749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Condos
  5. Building: Chatham Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous lakefront views from this clean first floor unit! Enjoy resort style living right from your doorstep. This bright airey 1 bedroom 1.5 bath, 1st floor unit, with new laminate in living room. Y
Details for 4905 Alameda Street #1, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 942
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 786860
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 bath mobile home Convenient to Tyndall AFB and Shopping. Central heat and Air, ceiling fans and washer and dryer hookups. All property sizes and ages are approximate, please measure and/or