Details for 412 Tomkins Street 4, Inverness, FL 34450
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 07/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 303
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 810
  9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 846332
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bed 1 bath with interior laundry close to downtown Inverness with lawn, trash and water included in rent.
Details for 3613 14th Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 782199
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Centrally located 2 bed 1 bath duplex now available for rent. Recently renovated with water/trash/sewer included in monthly rent. Application MUST be on file before showings will be scheduled. Sorry,
Details for 198 Valerian Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1384
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853976
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Not your typical BH house. This one is bigger with lots of extras. Lots of tile. Family room and small office. 2 bed 1 bath 1 car garage.
Details for 1222 Stephen Drive 1, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 789017
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Northside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Age, sq.ftge., & room sizes are approximate. Conveniently located to shopping and amenities on 15th & 23rd Streets. Easy access to Northside Elementary School. Outside locked storage, open patio.
Details for 3734 Transmitter Road R, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 789484
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  5. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  6. High School: Bay
  7. Provided by: Central Bay Realty and Property Management LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom home with lots of room and storage. Located in a great area of town close to everything. Back porch, living area, dining area, kitchen with dishwasher, washer and dryer hook ups and ready to
Details for 294 Chatham O, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Chatham Cond
  5. Building: Century Village Chatham Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Robert Bengloff
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4316 25th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26027256
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Plat No 2 Of Hillcrest Subdivi
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Facey Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated single family home with new kitchen cabinets, LVP flooring throughout and freshly painted. New mini split ac units in bedrooms and living area. Home is ready for occupancy.
Details for 2617 Cypress Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 788736
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: All County Diamond Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2617 Cypress St, nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach. This cozy home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom within its well designed 7
Details for 3604 Betsy Lane 11, Panama City, FL 32408
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 789215
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: All County Diamond Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom upstairs apartment. Located just 2.7 miles from the beach, this charming apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal l
Listing Details for 115 Twin Lakes Drive Upper, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 789543
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  5. Middle School: Rutherford
  6. High School: Rutherford
  7. Provided by: LSI REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lakefront Family Home Duplex only steps away from Florida's Beautiful Beaches. 3 bedroom/ 1 bathroom upstairs home in a family neighborhood located directly across the street from the beach