Details for 600 Village Green Court 304, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful apartment is located in one of the best areas of the city it is new painted the kitchen and bathroom is new and new glass doors for the shower , the air conditioning is new. Very nice area a
Details for 600 Village Green Court 203, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014942
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in a vibrant 55+ community! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is ideally situated on the 2nd floor and features a screened in balconyperfect for rel
Details for 175 Lake Carol Drive W 175, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this home to this,1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ Golden Lakes community. This light and bright residence offers a comfortable layout perfect for easy living. Enjo
Details for 2321 Tarpon Drive Unit 2, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26018610
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Sec 13
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy, nice effeciency, centrally located in Miramar. Private entrance. Electric and water included. Must provide a general application, proof of income, and ID to view. If interested in applying to
Details for 4804 49th Court, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1656
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018630
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Private Master Suite for Rent in Tamarac! Welcome to this beautiful, well maintained, and comfortable home located in Tamarac. A private room with its own master suite is now available for re
Details for 515 150th Street 3, Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2436
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018990
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Green Pastures
  5. Elementary School: North Miami
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 1 bed / 1 bath efficiency for rent in Miami. This bright unit features tile flooring throughout, a clean and functional layout, and plenty of natural light. The living are
Details for 71 Easthampton  C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 762
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019586
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Easthampton Condo
  5. Building: Easthampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled unit in Century Village 55+ Gated Community, tenant occupied until May 15th. Amenities such as community pool with club house, tennis ,assigned parking with guest spot, shufflebo
Details for 2607 30th Street Ne 2607b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2588
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020231
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Metro Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Quiet Eastside Street ~ Walk to Shopping, Beach, Restaurants, Banks & Many Eateries ~ Clean Refreshed Studio Unit ~ No Formal Kitchen but New Refrigerator In Place ~ Large Bright Windows ~ Utilities I
Details for 3461 50th Terrace, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1200
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26021479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and fully renovated efficiency located in a safe, gated 55+ mobile home community (residents 35+ allowed). This unit is move in ready and features a modern bathroom and updated finishes thro
Details for 1701 Buchanan Street 203, Hollywood, FL 33020
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 450
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26021738
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Sir William Apts Co Op
  5. Building: Sir William Apts Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene living in this charming studio condo, located on the 2rd floor of a secure 55+ building in East Hollywood. This 500 sqft unit features an open layout with direct access to a spacious priv