Details for 333 Northampton Q  333, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11163441
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Northampton Condos
  5. Building: Northampton Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted, vacant and broom cleaned! Ready to move in, purchased or rented! 333 Northampton is located right in the heart of West Palm Beach, minutes away from the airport, turnpike, i95 and sho
Details for 2004 Lake Osborne Drive 17, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11164142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 2 Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Point Apt 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enter this beautifully furnished apartment, on the second floor where modern elegance meets charming, quaint living. Nestled in the heart of Lake Worth, this meticulously maintained property offers st
Details for 729 Lori Drive 101, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 791
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11164474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Tenant to pay electric only, cable and water is included in well appointed condo, 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Enclosed porch with private view of the nature, quiet corner . Tiled floors trough, updated k
Details for 4824 45th Avenue, Dania Beach, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1119
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26001043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Playland Isles
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled efficiency. Complete with kitchen, bathroom, closets and its own private entrance. Completely fenced in and just steps to the Hard Rock Hotel & Casino. Enjoy all the wonderful ameni
Details for 59 Bedford C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26005204
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated ground floor, one bedroom, one bathroom condominium, in sunny West Palm Beach, Florida. Barn board laminate flooring throughout entire unit. Updated kitchen appliances, shaker st
Details for 30 Lake Vista Trail 205, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005668
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Vista St Lucie Buildings 9 Thr
  5. Building: Vista St Lucie Buildings 9 Thru 20
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Move with Us
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Must be 55 or older to rent. Furnished only. Available for a total of 7 months, with minimum of 3 months and no pets allowed per condo rules. Start date june 1, 2026 to january 2027. Beautiful 1 bedro
Details for 5155 87th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1824
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006351
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec Five
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
TWO FURNISHED ROOMS FOR RENT starting June 2026 in a single family residence. Rent is $1,300/month per bedroom and includes all utilities (electric, water, sewer, trash, and high speed internet). Tena
Details for 8671 16th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1612
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26011489
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Section 9
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Very Bright with a lot of sunlight 1bed/1bath with Kitchen with private Patio for relaxing time and straight in assign Car driveway (ask for details) in Pembroke Pines. Single person preferred. Non Sm
Details for 2220 19th Avenue 8, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26011927
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Carousso Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Media Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great looking renovated one bedroom apartment located at 2220 N 19 Ave, Hollywood, FL, in the desirable Royal Poinciana neighborhoodjust minutes from Downtown Hollywood's dining, entertainment, and on
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 447, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available Starting April 24, 2026 Only available at this Summer Rate Through October 31, 2026! Enjoy a short term summer rental in Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. This immaculately clean 1st floor s