Details for 9812 Perfect Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26000335
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
  5. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect golf retreat at PGA Village! This charming first floor studio offers a cozy stay with a kitchenette, washer/dryer access and screened in patio. Enjoy access to the amenities of
Details for 8721 15th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1724
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26002821
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Section 9
  5. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom furnished living quarters with electric, water and cable included. This chic and cozy space is designed for modern living, combining style and functionality.
Details for 48 Bedford B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Bedford Cond
  5. Building: Century Village / Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spotless condo for rent for tenants 55 years old or older. This unit has updated baths, kitchen with washer in unit, located on the second floor. condo has nice ceramic floors and central air conditi
Details for 190 Easthampton H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 762
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26010158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Easthampton Condo
  5. Building: Easthampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one bedroom, second floor unit comes fully furnished and is move in ready. Updated kitchen and extremely well kept. Century Village has everything you're looking for in a 55+ community.
Details for 324 Orange Street 1, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2756
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: 1226163
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: New Smyrna Beach Property Management & Sales
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 1/1 apt. on first floor. Close to Canal Street, shopping, bus line, restaurants, and only a few miles from the beach. Recently painted. Call now for more information! Application criteri
Details for 770 Lori Drive 257, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 696
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26013309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Building: Lakeside Village
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Age 55 plus Ground floor. Park in front. Updated kitchen and bath.
Details for 2727 Dudley Drive W E, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11154463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas No 28
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location 55+ community. 1/1, tile throughout, enclosed patio, nice garden view. Common laundry facilities steps away. Clubhouse salt water pool, entertainment, fitness center, billiards and mor
Details for 22 Loafing Street, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015409
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Harbor Club Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 719 Avens Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2239
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025370
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 27
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 1 bedroom residence in a peaceful area. Unfurnished, spacious apartment features a generously sized bedroom, full bath and nice closet. Private entrance, bathroom and kitch
Details for 1407 Avenue E B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1275
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26026484
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Goldsmith's Subdivision
  5. Provided by: ARGO Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Hard to find two bedroom unit in this price range. Tile throughout, upgraded kitchen and bath.