Details for 843 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 616
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854488
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Landing
  5. Building: Crystal Landing
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Landings! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath, fully furnished, second floor condo is ideally located in the heart of Crystal River and comes fully furnished for your convenience. Th
Details for 5353 Customer Court, Lecanto, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 918
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 850340
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath triplex is located on a quiet cul de sac in Lecanto. The unit features tile flooring throughout and offers low maintenance living. Water and lawn care are included in the mont
Details for 1826 Sherman Street 15, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3672
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26027511
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: North Hollywood Square Amen Pl
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 Apartment is perfect for those seeking comfort and convenience with water and electricity included at an amazing price! The community also offers washer and dryer facilities
Details for 284 Windsor M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027537
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Condos
  5. Building: Windsor Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
You will enjoy renting in this lovely 55 plus community with all its terrific amenities. 12 swimmimg pools, tennis courts, clubhouse etc. This first floor, one bedroom, one bathroom unit is nicely re
Details for 11 Barbour Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,349.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 808
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 853454
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Trans Global Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and cozy 2bed 1bath home with 1 car carport in beverly hills, fl spacious backyd. Family/den washer/dryer hookups. Limit 2 med. Pets w/ nonrefundable pet fee. Co. Housing voucher welcome. Ten
Details for 50 Federal Highway 1, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,345.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,395
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 292
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: F10517101
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Modelo (dania) B
  5. Elementary School: Collins
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Matthew L. Wohl, Lic. R.E. Brk
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Easy to show! Nice Sized 1 Bedroom apartment in second floor walk up Located at the epicenter of Dania Beach. WATER INCLUDED! Walk or bicycle to the beach, dining & shopping. Less than 2 miles from th
Details for 305 Wilson Avenue 15, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $1,345.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 570
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 784387
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  5. Middle School: Jinks
  6. High School: Bay
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Panama City, FL living in this stunning one bedroom, one bathroom loft townhome. Nestled in the vibrant Cove Community, this residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and conv
Details for 16450 2nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014294
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Apts Condo
  5. Building: Golden Gate Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: Home Solutions Real Estate Ser
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice upgraded studio with electric, water, and basic cable included. Stainless steel Refrigerator, oven, and modern shaker cabinets. Vacant and ready to move. The Golden Gate condo is a gated communi
Details for 300 Camden M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020267
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Camden Condos
  5. Building: Camden Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & Cheerful Annual Rental in 55+ Century Village (Occupants Must Be 55+)! First Floor CORNER 1/1.5 Floor Plan. Open Concept Floor Plan. Central AC. Neutral Title Flooring Throughout. Updates to
Details for 118 Kent H  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Jordyn Taylor Properties, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice