Details for 176 Dorset E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 675
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Dorset At Century Village Cond
  5. Building: Dorset At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming & Sunlit 1 Bedroom Condo in a Vibrant 55+ Community! Step into this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom/1 bathroom condo, where natural light fills the living space, creating a warm and inviting
Details for 226 Windsor J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this bright and spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath 2nd story corner condo in the desirable Windsor J building at Century Village! This corner unit is flooded with natural light from an abund
Details for 9882 Perfect  27, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021007
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
  5. Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this charming, fully furnished studio apartment, offering 300 square feet of comfortable living space. all utilities are includedelectric, water, sewer, cable, internet, and trash. This cozy
Details for 157 Camden G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Camden Condos
  5. Building: Camden Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A bright & airy floor plan makes this 1/1.1 at Camden G at Century Village a standout unit. This building has the best pool in the whole community & it's Olympic sized. Assigned parking spot right in
Details for 32 Salisbury B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 706
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Salisbury Condos
  5. Building: Salisbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor, corner unit 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath annual rental. All tile, upgraded bathrooms, walk in shower, nice patio with back door entry. Hurricane shutters, walkable distance to the clubhouse. Unf
Details for 142 Brittany Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful end unit, fully furnished 1 bedroom condo available immediately FOR ANNUAL RENTAL ONLY AVAILABLE NOV 2026 in the Kings Point 55+ community. This updated residence features a renovated kitch
Details for 742 9th Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788724
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath home with carport. The interior and exterior has been freshly painted. Tile and plank flooring. Equipped with refrigerator, dishwasher, and range. Also has washer/Dryer ho
Details for 5605 Hilltop Avenue B, Panama City, FL 32408
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 891
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 781738
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Biltmore Beach
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Nations Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom one bath apartment has new floors and freshly painted walls and is in a small, desirable complex. This apartment has ample inside storage closets. The buildings are brick all the way
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 260, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 851781
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Village
  5. Building: Inverness Village
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 55+ INVERNESS VILLAGE CONDO 2400 Forest Dr. Bldg 12 Apt 260, 2 Bedroom 2 bath 2nd Floor Unit Luxury Vinyl Flooring Throughout Tastefully Furnished Large Enclosed Porch New A/C an
Details for 5111 Flint Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1020
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787364
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom 1.5 bath apartment blocks from the world's most beautiful beaches! Ceiling fans and tile throughout. Shared back yard, Central Heat and Air with washer and dryer hookups. All proper