Details for 1866 Lennox Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11167480
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 11
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and thoughtfully updated 1 bedroom residence nestled in a peaceful Port St. Lucie neighborhood. Offered Unfurnished, spacious apartment features a generously sized bedroom, fu
Details for 39 Waltham B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 684
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11168109
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Waltham Cond
  5. Building: Century Village / Waltham Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 1 Bd, 1.5 baths condo for rent in a 55 plus retirement community of Century Village, West Palm Beach. Nice floors, updated kitchen cabinets, new floors, windows in lanai. Centur
Details for 7605 5th Court 204, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 670
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens 29 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens 29 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: City Real Estate Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location in Oriole Gardens 1/1 condo on the second floor with garden view, located in a 55+ community, close to shopping center and public transportation, just 15 minutes from the beach, per
Details for 34 Vista Gardens Trail 107, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26004370
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 55+ Community furnished 2/2 unit offered for off Season starting May 1 Nov. 30th rental. This sunny condo features updated kitchen with granite countertops, a cozy breakfast nook & oversized
Details for 1025 13th Street 5, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 7346
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26013183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Freshwater 11th & 12th Ave Add
  5. Building: Freshwater 11th & 12th Ave Add
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your spacious ground floor 3 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment. This location is close to downtown West Palm Beach, the Outlet Mall, medical centers, schools, and more. Easy application proces
Details for 620 20th Street 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2016
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26013574
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant City
  5. Building: Pleasant City
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your first floor, recently remodeled two bedroom apartment with washer and dryer in unit and off street parking. Tankless water heater means lightning fast hot water! This location is
Details for 300 20th Street Unit 8, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 780
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013651
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Bethesda Park
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious apartment 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom ready for immediate occupany! Proximity to Shopping: Steps away from premier shopping destinations, including The Square and CityPlace, offering a variety of
Details for 361 Windsor  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014353
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Condos
  5. Building: Windsor Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming FIRST FLOOR condo with NO CARPET at Century Village! CV is a quiet 55+ gated community. 1 & 1/2 bathrooms. Windsor P is a prime location near the main entrance on Okeechobee Blvd. Offered fur
Details for 100 Village Green Cir Circle E 306, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Buckingham Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Buckingham Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in a vibrant 55+ community! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is ideally situated on the 3rd floor and features a screened in balconyperfect for rel
Details for 145 Dorchester G  145, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26017701
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Dorchester Condo
  5. Building: Dorchester Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Masters Real Estate Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Active 55+ Community Unfurnished Features ceramic tile flooring throughout and is ideally located near the Hastings fitness center and the Dorchester pool. This is a corner unit with updated bathr