Details for 1220 1st Avenue Rear, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26018989
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Dillard
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIVATE 1 BED 1 BATH WITH IN MINUTES TO DOWNTOWN FORT LAUDERDALE AND THE BEACHES. PRIVATE FENCED BACKYARD AND NO HOA. QUICK MOVE IN.
Details for 1611 63rd Avenue 2, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1560
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26021153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 500 Bonnie Boulevard 165, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 866
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 5
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 209 Camden  209, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023913
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Camden Condos
  5. Building: Camden Condos
  6. Provided by: Baner Realty, INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 505 4th Avenue 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26024077
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Amd 1 18
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Home Solutions Real Estate Ser
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 633 40th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1684
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26025738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Bch 2
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment in Riviera Beach, freshly painted, and ready for next tenant!
Details for 6165 Chesham Drive 9, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258114
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Connie Mahan Real Estate Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Cedar Pointe. Kitchen overlooking good size living room and dining area. Master bedroom with walk in closet. No carpets, plank flooring and tile thru
Details for 6617 Winfield Boulevard 4-1, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 319
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10512423
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coventry House
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ROOMSHARE!! Bright, comfortable home located in a neighborhood. Private bedroom Furnished with bed and Television. Closet spaceHigh speed Wi Fi includedShared SpacesYou will share the following with t
Details for 7807 Golf Circle Drive 205, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 9
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10540657
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET OWNER'S LOST YOUR GAIN! Great opportunity to live in a spacious 1 Bedroom, 11/2 Bath condo in move in condition and located in a great community. Association says this is a 55+ c
Details for 736 3rd Avenue 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 650
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10544446
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment in a 2 plex Prime Fort Lauderdale Location.Bright and beautifully renovated 2 bedroom apartment located in a well maintained 2 plex in the most convenient area f Fort Laud