Details for 6300 62nd Street 106, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545691
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Club
  5. Building: Bermuda Club
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced $1350.00 Great valuewon't last! Welcome to this affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly desirable Bermuda Club 55+ community. This ground floor, unit offers stunning la
Details for 159 Sussex H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11137025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Sussex A Thru
  5. Building: Century Village Sussex A Thru M Cond
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the good life in this sunny and cheerful 55+ 2nd floor TURNKEY unit tastefully decorated with new French cut travertine flooring & Tommy Bahama furniture. Living room features an oversized queen
Details for 2723 Dudley Drive W G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 695
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11143941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 24
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated 1 bedroom 1 bath Villa in the Dudley section of the 55+ community of Cresthaven Villas. White shaker cabinets, granite countertops, LED lighting, Laminate flooring throughout. Spacious bedro
Details for 63 Norwich C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 765
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11149622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village West Palm Beac
  5. Building: Century Village West Palm Beach
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
REALLY NICE 1 Bed 1.5 Bath Garden View Condo in Norwich of Century Village. Large Common Room. Balcony Located Off Master Bedroom with walk in closet. Air Conditioners and Water Heater just installed.
Details for 2516 19th Street 106, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1007
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11151964
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Condominium Apartmen
  5. Building: Woodlands Condominium Apartment Building 1
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and big apartment 1 bedroom , 1 bathroom, totally remodeled , stainless steel appliances, side by side fridge,smooth top stove, above range microwave, lazy Susan . Tub with jets , fantastic
Details for 147 Fanshaw D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11155415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
1/1. 2nd floor, Unfurnished,updated kitchen, tile in living area, updated bathroom with shower no tub, wood look floor in bedroom, screened patio with magnificient lake view,The amenities include in
Details for 3000 Lake Osborne Drive 107, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159956
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Murry Hills
  5. Building: Murry Hills
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Murry hills a much sought after over 55 community. Featuring this fully furnished well cared for ground floor one bedroom cozy condo. Murry Hills is a wonderful rec facility with amenitie
Details for 181 Tilford I, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162253
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
ENJOY THIS OFF SEASONAL (April 1 thru Setp 30). Lovely 1/1.5 2nd Floor. Updated Kitchen & Bathrooms. Furnished. Enjoy garden views from enclosed patio. Tenant Pays Electric & Internet. Cable, Water,
Details for 141 Ipswich Street 2, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11162581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Delray Mnr
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This property is a single family residence comprising three separate rental units, each with its own private exterior entrance. This particular unit features a Refrigerator and microwave. Full bathroo
Details for 4471 54th Court 1a-2b, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11167461
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Ellas Little Acres
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Efficiency/Studio located in desirable Dania Beach across from Hard rock Hotel and Casino. Completely renovated unit. Hurricane impact windows throughout. Tile Flooring. Beautiful kitchenette