Details for 128 Norwich F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
You will enjoy calling this bright corner condo your home. Brand new stove and freshly cleaned unit for your convenience and pleasure. Come and see and you will want to stay.
Details for 2213 1st Court 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,485
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 744
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice 55+ ground floor unit 1 bedroom with 1.5 restroom. Florida room with washer and dryer. Partial furnished. First and deposit is required
Details for 156 Brighton D  156, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 810
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166245
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
  5. Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: FGI Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1825 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 34357
  7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1222591
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ortona
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the heart of Daytona Beach, FL! This stunning 2 bedroom apartment offers a comfortable living space with a full bathroom. The apartment comes equipped with essential amenit
Details for 1351 Ridgewood Avenue 26, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,375
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1222983
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Concord, The, A Condo
  5. Building: Concord, The, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This FRESHLY PAINTED 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condominium unit features almost 1,000 sq ft of living space and new LVP flooring on the second floor. The first floor has tile flooring with the living ro
Details for 11 Oriole Circle A, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 574
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: 1224231
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Village
  5. Provided by: Shoreline Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss your opportunity to Rent this cute Ormond Beach bungalow only a block away from the ocean!!! Was completely renovated a few years ago with all new flooring, paint, plumbing, electrical pan
Details for 637 2nd N Street C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 4918
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26006769
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Assessor's Map Of N Part Of Fo
  5. Provided by: Southern Castles
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated complex Studio and 1BR units available in downtown Fort Pierce just two blocks from th Indian River Lagoon.
Details for 6670 Royal Palm Boulevard 205k, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011194
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great deal on this spacious 1 bedroom/1.5 bath condo in desirable over 55 community of Royal Park Gardens, Community has 3 heated pools, clubhouse and more. Hurry to this one!
Details for 204 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016131
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled unit located in a gated community loaded with amenities!
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26017408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Do not miss the opportunity to view this one bedroom one bath apartment in the heart of downtown Lake Worth Beach.. It is located 2 blocks from shopping , entertainment, breweries, churches and very