Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ortona
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Days On Market: 41
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224749
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ortona North
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,220,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222272
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ortona North
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222271
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ortona North
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,269,999
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2820
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1221439
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ortona
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3194
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: 1224072
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ortona
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1225490
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ortona
- Provided by: Realty Exchange, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1915
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1224281
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ortona
- Provided by: Byowner.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2748
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 1224274
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ortona Park Sec 01
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $514,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3059
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1225304
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ortona
- Provided by: Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1895
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: 1225323
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ortona
- Provided by: Chevon Eaton
- DMCA Notice