Details for 527 48th Street 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26022477
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Bch 1
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$1000 OFF ON THE FIRST MONTH. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in sunny West Palm Beach. This freshly painted unit offers a bright and welcoming space with a cozy layout that's perfect
Details for 322 Colony Lane C, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023250
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point
  5. Building: High Point
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
***ONE PERSON MUST BE 55 YEARS + & HAVE A CREDIT SCORE OF 700+ TO LIVE IN HIGH POINT*** Beautifully maintained single story condo apartment that features laminate flooring, white kitchen cabinets some
Details for 347 Mercedes Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1238
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 787783
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  5. Middle School: Jinks
  6. High School: Bay
  7. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1510 Clay Avenue A, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1179
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 788402
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhouse located in St Andrews. Just painted inside. Nice back yard with covered porch. W/D hook up. Convenient to town or the beach.
Details for 1113 15th Avenue 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,365.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 9369
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26026182
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverside No 3
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: ABBA Management & Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 1 bath apartment located in Riverside Park, Fort Lauderdale. The unit features ceramic tile flooring throughout, hurricane impact windows, and window air conditioning. The kitchen is equipped w
Details for 2787 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2256994
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home located near Landover Blvd in Spring Hill. Great layout with comfortable living space and a convenient location close to everything. Lawn care, trash servic
Details for 3531 50th Avenue 609, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 151
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10541010
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Bamboo Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Bamboo Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo in a 55+ community. This 1/1 unit features an enclosed patio that could be used as an extra room. It boasts an excellent location, a kitchen and bathroom with granite countertops, and
Details for 85 Northampton, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450
  3. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Northampton Condo A S
  5. Building: Northampton Condo A S
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful water views in this desirable 55+ community offering many amenities. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence is partially furnished and features a bright, functional layout. The community pro
Details for 300 20th Street 5, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 4844
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11150272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Bethesda Park
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1bed/1bath private and quiet, no HOA, easy application and fast move in. recently painted and ready to move in! Sizes and Measurements are approximations,Tenant to verify
Details for 300 Bonnie Blvd  144, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 702
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11157570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Building: Lakeside Village
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
freshly painted one bedroom, one bath Cousy unit ready to be habituated THIS UNIT IS LOCATED ON A 55+ COMMUNITY,, FOR SENIORS ONLY