Details for 1825 17th Court 7, Hollywood, FL 33020
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 630
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26022670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Towne Apartments No 2 Assoc In
  5. Building: Towne Apartments No 2 Assoc Inc
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted spacious one bedroom/1 bath unfurnished apartment in small complex of ten units located in east Hollywood. Terrazzo & tile flooring. Kitchen area has room for a table. Laundry facil
Details for 10035 Perfect Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 338
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022779
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't Miss Out on This Incredible Opportunity, Spacious Studio Condo Available for Rent Includes Washer, Dryer, Electric, Water, Sewer, Basic Cable, Internet and Amenities. The Bedroom Is Large Enough
Details for 1225 21st Street 211, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 631
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023870
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Morning Moon
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright. This fully updated unit is a short walk from the clubhouse and pool. It features extra storage and a large bedroom. Beautiful and active senior community, located near shopping, s
Details for 42 Madrid Lane 7-16, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023164
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Village Condo Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Roomate opportunity in the most beautiful townhouse located in valencia village. 1 bedrrom with a shared office space and private bathroom fully furnished with a beautufil large balcony for hangouts.
Details for 2004 Lake Osborne Drive 4, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 736
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26023201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 2 Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Point Apt 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Barton
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Outstanding first floor one bedroom, one bath condo in a desirable 55+ Active adult community located next to the Lake Osborne. Assigned parking space is conveniently located close by. Unit features b
Details for 340 56th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023228
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace Second A
  5. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming one bedroom efficiency. Bedroom is a seperate area. Unit is partially furnished with couch and tv stand includes water, trash and electric (to a max amount). Refrigerator, microwave and hot p
Details for 3 Kinghswood A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024448
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
For tenants 55 years old or older who wish to reside in Century Village. This spotless condo is located on the 1st. floor, is rented furnished. it has an updated kitchen and bath, door to the backyard
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 639
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
55 Plus Community!! First Floor condo!! , one bedroom and one bathroom. centrally located near all. close to West Palm Beach Airport, beaches, I 95 and the Florida Turnpike First, Last and security Dr
Details for 2854 Crosley Dr Drive E J, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 612
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Flair Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious corner condo with one bedroom and one bathroom in the highly sought after 55+ Cresthaven Villas community in West Palm Beach. 718 credit score and 40K annual income required.
Details for 412 Tompkins Street 2, Inverness, FL 34450
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 07/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 810
  9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 844730
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bed 1 bath with interior laundry room close to downtown Inverness. Lawn, trash and water are included in rent.