Details for 901 Russ Lake Drive 102, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 784184
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Portfolio Property Manangement Group LLC DBA Dunn
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Springfield: 1 bedroom, 1 bath, 500 sf unit with washer / dryer hook ups, extensively remodeled ,new kitchen, new vinyl plank flooring. Rent includes garbage, tenant responsible for all utilities.
Details for 1400 Gulf Avenue #5, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 789757
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bath apartment close to shopping and bus line. Large shady lot close to St Andrews. All property sizes and ages are approximate, please measure and/or verify if important. School assignmen
Details for 1551 6th Street 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1492
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26005911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 125
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544485
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32254
  4. Subdivision: Garamor Inc
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3201 23rd Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Previous Price: $900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 107
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10548822
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10601 Tamis Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Land
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 190
  3. Baths: 8
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11138138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Unincorporated
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Equestrian Estate Minutes from WEF. Nestled in a peaceful enclave and inspired by a custom designed Ralph Lauren farm, this newly constructed equestrian facility is designed for the discerni
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 107
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Up to 5 stalls are available at this beautifully and professionally maintained 5 acre farm. The property is gated with electronic keypad access for security. It is shared with the owner, best suited f
Details for 16175 Deer Path Lane, Wellington, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26018538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Premium Barn Rental on 6+ Acres Up to 12 Stalls Available in a fabulous New Construction Barn! Less than 2 miles by horse or golf cart to the entrance of WEF. Listing Price is monthly off season pric
Details for 143 Claire Avenue 105, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785700
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This studio offers a modern and comfortable living space. Features LVP flooring throughout, providing a sleek and durable finish that complements any decor. Also includes essential utilities such as t
Details for 508 Means Court A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $775.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 826
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023804
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park No 2
  5. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated shared living space just steps from the beach. This property offers a comfortable and modern lifestyle with access to a shared kitchen and living room, perfect for b