12601 57th Road N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11159829 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12601 57th Road N
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $3,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 2250
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 99
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33411
  • Subdivision: Acreage
  • Elementary School: Golden Grove
  • Middle School: Western Pines
  • High School: Seminole Ridge
  • Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    1 MONTH FREE. Rural acreage home with plenty of land, No HOAs, and maintained. Has energy efficiency features. Come schedule a tour! Ready for move in! MOVE IN Get 1 MONTH RENT for FREE. Tenant needs first, last, security, pet fee and cleaning fee. To qualify they must make 3 times the rent. Minimum credit score of 650. Please see that following docs to present an offer. Rental Application Credit and Background Check Contract to Lease Disclosure Tenant's Copy ID 3 Months bank statements 3 Last Paystubs $75 per adult person app. Listed with Blue Luxe Realty and Property Managed by I N D investments.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Repairs, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 3-43-41~ E 207.50 FT OF W 2215FT OF S 240 FT OF N 1420 FT OF NW 1/4
  • Parcel Number: 00414303000003910
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6428 Garden Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,800.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

6428 Garden Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Home with Stunning Views. This beautiful single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and serene lakefront living. the property features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 modern bathrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011363
  2. Provided by 01 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Listing Details for 176 Bellezza Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,500.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

176 Bellezza Terrace More Like This

COMING SOON!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2968 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026173
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3298 Turtle Cove, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,400.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

3298 Turtle Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the dream in Briar Bay! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath lakefront home offers plenty of space and light. The community has a manned gate, 24 hr security and a great clubhouse with resort style pool, spa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137535
  2. Provided by Kovach & Company Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1251 Oakwater Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,400.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

1251 Oakwater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home in the heart of Royal Palm Beach! Designed with families in mind, this spacious home features a brand new roof, impact wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2561 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004002
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Ibisca Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,325.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

102 Ibisca Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

700+ Credit Score Required Welcome to this beautiful and spacious home located in the desirable Bella Terra community in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4503 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008902
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2352 Bellarosa Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,750.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

2352 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and beautifully maintained 3BR + den + media room, 2.5BA two story home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on a private corner lot. This light filled residence features an elegant entry, f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019661
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 191 Parkwood Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,000.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

191 Parkwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come experience the best of South Florida living in your own fully furnished slice of paradise. Ideally located in Royal Palm Beach, this home places you just minutes from shopping, dining, nightlife,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024171
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1104 Oakwater Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,896.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

1104 Oakwater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful two story 4 bedroom home, overlooking M1 Canal in the gated community of Madison Green. high ceilings, NEW countertops in the kitchen, and new bath tub on the second floor for guest rooms .

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027150
  2. Provided by Pacifica Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice