Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverwalk 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4642 Riverwalk Village Court, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1225835
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At H
  5. Building: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Executives Oceanside
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into a world where coastal elegance meets resort style living in the heart of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary courtyard villa is the definition of luxury designed for both grand entertaining and
Details for 2810 Hancock Creek Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3323
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11169907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 3
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautiful Windsor model in the popular Riverwalk community. This home is a 4 bed plus den, screened pool home overlooking a serene canal. The floor plan of this home is split 3 ways, of
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2207
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223926
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village,
  5. Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Finally! The one you have been waiting for! GASP at the view when you enter this RARELY available SAILFISH Model which boasts a panoramic wall of windows highlighting million dollar views of the intra
Details for 2515 Kittbuck Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26001795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 4
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunningly renovated home offers modern luxury and peace of mind w/extensive high end upgrades. The exterior is anchored by a new roof and AC system, complemented by new impact resistant, fully i
Details for 7580 Red River Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $888,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3362
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11131467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND LOT AND LAYOUT IN RIVERWALK! BRAND NEW ROOF CUSTOM LUXURIOUS SINGLE STORY POOL HOME LOCATED ON PRIVATE CUL DE SAC! This sought after Windsor model has been kept up well by its owners w
Details for 7139 Crystal Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3323
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11162968
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 1
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ACTIVE accepting Backup Offers. Waterfront. Fully Furnished. Zero Setup Costs. Immediate Enjoyment. Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained Lakeside Windsor home in Riverw
Details for 2755 Hancock Creek Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3323
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11163550
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 3
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4BR + den Windsor model in RiverWalk has a classic Florida Mediterranean design. It is located on a lake front lot with an expansive backyard that gently slopes toward the water perfect for enjoy
Details for 2525 Kittbuck Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2677
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26011441
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This gem, is a rare jewel, set on a cul de sac, next to the pedestrian walkway & a wide lush, treed lined, common area, with unmatched views of 2 lakes & 4 bridges, from the newer, stunning, custom, d
Details for 2749 Irma Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26014903
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 3
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained Oakmont model offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus a den, featuring an expanded floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The spacious great room showcases i
Details for 4 Riverwalk Drive 305, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 15,405.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1217490
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Coronado Island
  5. Building: Riverwalk At Coronado Island Building No 4, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4 Riverwalk #305, nestled in the highly sought after Riverwalk Condominiums community in beautiful New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a luxurious coast