Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riverwalk
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1225835
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At H
- Building: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At Harbour Village, A Condo
- Provided by: Realty Executives Oceanside
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3323
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11169907
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Riverwalk 3
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $939,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223926
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village,
- Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village, A Condo
- Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26001795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Riverwalk 4
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $888,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11131467
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Riverwalk
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3323
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11162968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Riverwalk 1
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3323
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11163550
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Riverwalk 3
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26011441
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Riverwalk
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2808
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26014903
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Riverwalk 3
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 15,405.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1217490
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Riverwalk At Coronado Island
- Building: Riverwalk At Coronado Island Building No 4, A Condo
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
- DMCA Notice