3120 Latitude Circle 307, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11160136 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3120 Latitude Circle 307
  • Viewed: 65
  • Price: $5,200
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Bldg sqft: 1617
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 98
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.426 / -80.0745
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Delray Beach
  • Zipcode: 33483
  • Subdivision: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  • Building: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  • Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Rented 2/15 4/15 2026 This fully furnished 2 story condo at Latitudes Delray offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms each bedroom has its own en suite bath for added privacy and convenience. The unit features hardwood floors in the main living areas, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, and tasteful furnishings throughout. The standout feature is the PRIVATE 2ND FLOOR TERRACEideal for relaxing or entertainingwith views of the community's tropical style pool. The unit also includes a COVERED CARPORT conveniently located near the lobby, plus ample guest parking. Ideally located just 1.5 miles from the beach and a short drive to downtown Delray's shops, restaurants, and nightlife. Surrounded by shopping like Trader Joe's, Whole Foods, Target, etc.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Carport, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LATITUDE DELRAY BEACH CONDO UNIT PH-6-311-N
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 12434629480063111
  • Unit Number: 307
  • Views: 65
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 122 Andrews Avenue 2-a, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$6,000.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

122 Andrews Avenue 2-a Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to paradise AVAILABLE JUNE 1st DEC 31st, 2026! This stunning rental opportunity is a dream come true. Nestled near the sparkling shores of Delray Beach and just steps away from the vibrant A

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2382 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138158
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 185 4th Avenue 210, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,000.00 ($4.60 / sqft )

185 4th Avenue 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE FROM AUGUST 1st 2026 NOT AVAILABLE FROM DECEMBER 16TH 2026 UNTIL MARCH 17TH 2027 ! Stylish Downtown Delray Beach Loft Steps from Atlantic Ave & Beach! Escape to this chic 2 bedroom, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009380
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 75 Venetian Drive A-2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,000.00 ($4.14 / sqft )

75 Venetian Drive A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Coastal living at it's finest.. Live in paradise! Off season rental ideally located in downtown delray, a beautiful boutique building w/ atlantic ave (1 block) and the pristine delray beaches (2 blks

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010749
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1030 Langer Way 5, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$6,000.00 ($8.34 / sqft )

1030 Langer Way 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime LocationYour Perfect Vacation Awaits! This charming Delray Beach retreat is steps from the ocean and a short walk to the iconic Atlantic Avenue, buzzing with world class restaurants, unique art

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020481
  2. Provided by Pure Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 75 Venetian Drive D-11, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,000.00 ($4.51 / sqft )

75 Venetian Drive D-11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the heart of Delray Beach, just east of the Intracoastal Waterway, this fully furnished residence offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Situated only two blocks from the beach, you are per

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1109 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021520
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,000.00 ($6.59 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy coastal lifestyle rental in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath ideally located along sought after North Ocean Boulevard in Delray Beach. Just steps from the sand, this light filled sec

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023136
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice