Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbourside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 399 2nd Street 718, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: IntracoastalAccess
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8505117
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Indian Rocks Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacat
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of beachside living and investment potential with this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Harbourside at Marker 33, located in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. Offere
Details for 7963 Sailboat Key Boulevard S Ph801, South Pasadena, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8507234
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: South Pasadena
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbourside, where coastal luxury meets effortless living. This stunning penthouse corner residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and sweeping panoramic views that immediately set it apar
Details for 1 Harbourside Drive 4506, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 346
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1085
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11095245
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside
  5. Building: Harbourside
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers views of the Intracoastal Waterway from your private balconyperfect for morning coffee or evening sunse
Details for 1 Harbourside Drive 1703, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1290
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11117468
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside
  5. Building: Harbourside
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: D'Addio Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning, completely renovated 2/2 penthouse suite with breathtaking water views of the Intracoastal and marina with a slight ocean view. Unit is being sold unfurnished as of January 23rd price reduct
Details for 1 Harbourside Drive 1204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1290
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26001018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside
  5. Building: Harbourside
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
An amazing community and an amazing condo. This adorable 2/2 has a view of the boats and marina. Harbourside is a gem! The location is so close to shopping, restaurants and the beach. Short walk or b
Details for 1 Harbourside Drive 1103, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 865
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11136564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside
  5. Building: Harbourside
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Adorable, charming one bedroom nicely furnished condo in a boating community on the intracoastal. All ages, with plenty of amenities. Clubhouse, pickleball, tennis, pool, marina with 28 boat slips.
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 308, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1221478
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Just a couple of blocks from the beach, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle with a direct riverfront balcony. Centrally located near popular eateries, coffee shops, and sho
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 108, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 841
  7. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225297
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Hinson
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, minutes from restaurants and nightlife. Whether you are looking for an investment or an affordable place to live, this recently renovated condo may be perfect for you. Clean and
Details for 1 Harbourside Drive 3603, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 315
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1290
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11103943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside
  5. Building: Harbourside
  6. Provided by: Beach Effect Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1 Harbourside Drive 4502, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1290
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26012251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside
  5. Building: Harbourside
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2BR/2BA fully furnished condo in sought after Harbourside community overlooking the marina. Open living and dining area with direct marina views. Community amenities include resort style pool