Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cambridge Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $725.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023884
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7885245
- County: PASCO
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Cambridge Commons Condo Ph 01
- Building: Cambridge Commons Condo Ph 01
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $152,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11081627
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Cambridge C Condo
- Building: Cambridge C Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003592
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Cambridge D Condo
- Building: Cambridge D Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003796
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Cambridge D Condo
- Building: Cambridge D Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $148,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026641
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $147,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002257
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Cambridge G Condo
- Building: Cambridge G Condo
- Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $142,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006947
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Cambridge C Condo
- Building: Cambridge C Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $134,999.00
- Price sqft: $149.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019519
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019958
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Cambridge F Condo
- Building: Cambridge F Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice