7323 Panache Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11164311 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7323 Panache Way
  • Viewed: 62
  • Price: $3,990
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1993
  • Bldg sqft: 2854
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 58
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boca Raton
  • Zipcode: 33433
  • Subdivision: Panache At Boca Pointe Condo
  • Building: Panache At Boca Pointe Condo
  • Elementary School: Del Prado
  • Middle School: Omni
  • High School: Spanish River
  • Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience the best of South Florida living in this beautifully appointed two story golf condo located in the prestigious gated community of Boca Pointe in Boca Raton. This furnished offers everything you need just drop your bags and head to the pool! Property Features: Two story golf CONDO with a private garage Prime location directly on the golf course High ceilings and abundant natural light throughout Spacious screened in patio with serene golf course views Fully furnished ONLY with tasteful, modern dcor Breakfast bar perfect for casual dining Stainless steel appliances Flat screen televisions Luxurious Master Suite Includes: Elegant quartz countertops Walk in shower Roman soaking tub for ultimate relaxation Owner will provide monthly cleaning services.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Fencing: Front Yard
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: On Golf Course, Sidewalks
School Information
  • High School: Spanish River
  • Middle School: Omni
  • School Elementary: Del Prado
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Individual
  • Heating: Central, Central Individual
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Management, Manager On Site, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PANACHE AT BOCA POINTE COND UNIT 27 PHASE 12
  • Levels: Two, Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00424733220000270
  • Views: 62
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Insurance, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7460 La Paz Boulevard 304, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,750.00 ($2.91 / sqft )

7460 La Paz Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011871
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7472 La Paz Boulevard 104, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,750.00 ($4.36 / sqft )

7472 La Paz Boulevard 104 More Like This

Spacious 1 bedroom apt. See it to believe it. More spacious than most 2 bedrooms. Very modern with tile and high ceilings. See it to believe it.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026273
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7484 La Paz Boulevard 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,000.00

7484 La Paz Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available April 1st to Nov 30th. Reserved from Nov 30th to March 31st 2027. Seasonal Rental Rates may vary. Call for Details. Beautifully renovated fully furnished seasonal rental property. In the we

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550029
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21214 Lago Circle 8f, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,200.00 ($3.45 / sqft )

21214 Lago Circle 8f Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Fairways of Boca Lago. A 55+ active community. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit. This second floor condo has been upgraded and offers beautiful lake views, abundance of natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110678
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7935 La Mirada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,950.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

7935 La Mirada Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Refined 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the prestigious gated enclave of La Mirada at Boca Pointe. This beautifully appointed and spacious condo features high ceilings, a bright open layout filled

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1572 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001521
  2. Provided by Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7194 Promenade Drive 102, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,500.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

7194 Promenade Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning FULLY FURNISHED first floor condo offers a spacious and modern living space with two bedrooms(and a Den) and 2 1/2 bathrooms. Recently updated with contemporary white shaker cabinets and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011077
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6707 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,000.00 ($3.55 / sqft )

6707 Via Regina Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy the winter or summer season in this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath, second floor rental with pretty garden views. Neutral colors and furnishings throughout the apartment. New laminate floors throu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011765
  2. Provided by Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7129 Promenade Drive 802, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,800.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

7129 Promenade Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Maintained 8th Floor Penthouse in Boca Pointe! 7129 Promenade Dr #802. This unfurnished annual rental boasts the best location, adjacent to the clubhouse & pool. Enjoy unobstructed golf &

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018094
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7472 La Paz Boulevard 302, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,000.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

7472 La Paz Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Yearly or seasonal rental now available in this lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with pretty lake views from enclosed patio. Living and master bedroom have flat screen TV's. King size bed in master bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023291
  2. Provided by Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7644 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,600.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

7644 Elmridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience serene golf course living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo in Boca Pointe's prestigious Southwinds community. Spacious 2nd floor unit features vaulted ceilings, wood flooring, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026598
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice