600 Bob Little Road 15, Panama City, FL 32404
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 786402 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 600 Bob Little Road 15
  • Viewed: 53
  • Price: $925
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 575
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 66
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.1574 / -85.5989
  • County: BAY
  • City: Panama City
  • Zipcode: 32404
  • Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  • Elementary School: Parker
  • Middle School: Everitt
  • High School: Rutherford
  • Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Owner offering special second month's rent half off! Welcome to your new home in the heart of Panama City, FL. This apartment offers a range of amenities designed to enhance your living experience and simplify your lifestyle. Enjoy the convenience of having lawncare, trash service, and pest control included, allowing you more time to relax and enjoy your surroundings. The interior boasts wood LVP flooring, adding a touch of elegance and easy maintenance. This is not just a place to live, but a place to love. Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in Panama City, FL.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
School Information
  • High School: Rutherford
  • Middle School: Everitt
  • School Elementary: Parker
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 925.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24394-000-000
  • Style: Duplex
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Unit Number: 15
  • Views: 53
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 718 Gay Avenue E, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,000.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

718 Gay Avenue E Reduced More Like This

***ATTENTION NEW PROMOTION*** Motivated Landlord offering flexible terms to move in ASAP! Completely renovated 2beds/1bath apartment with top of the line! * Excellent central location, nea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: 765148
  2. Provided by Red Real Estate Associates, LL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Russ Lake Drive 102, Panama City, FL 32404
$850.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

901 Russ Lake Drive 102 More Like This

Springfield: 1 bedroom, 1 bath, 500 sf unit with washer / dryer hook ups, extensively remodeled ,new kitchen, new vinyl plank flooring. Rent includes garbage, tenant responsible for all utilities.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784184
  2. Provided by Portfolio Property Manangement Group LLC DBA Dunn
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7718 Fl-22  C, Panama City, FL 32404
$895.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

7718 Fl-22 C More Like This

This one bed one bath apartment has master bedroom has large built in closet, bathroom features tub/shower combo. Sliding glass doors off bedroom to private rear patio. Storage closet with washer and

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 588 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786312
  2. Provided by Full Sail Realty of NWFL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6913 Cherry Street E, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,100.00 ($0.27 / sqft )

6913 Cherry Street E More Like This

This 2 bedroom 1.5 Bath townhome is located close to Tyndall AFB. Move in ready.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4096 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789022
  2. Provided by Eagle American Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3914 11th Street 301, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,000.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

3914 11th Street 301 More Like This

Newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath quadplex 1st floor unit centrally located in the heart of the much desired Springfield community. Updated fixtures, ceramic tile throughout the entire home, spacious k

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778833
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6707 22 Highway E, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,000.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

6707 22 Highway E More Like This

Welcome to this efficient 2Bed/1Ba apartment near Tyndall AFB, located Callaway, FL! This apartment offers a comfortable living space with two spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom. The exterior la

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780084
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6707 22 Highway A, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,000.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

6707 22 Highway A More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780085
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3914 11th Street 201, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,000.00 ($0.29 / sqft )

3914 11th Street 201 More Like This

Spacious newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath quadplex 1st floor unit centrally located in the heart of the much desired Springfield community. Updated fixtures, ceramic tile throughout the entire home, s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3456 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781057
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 506 11th Street A1, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,050.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

506 11th Street A1 More Like This

One time offer. Move in by no later than 1 May and we will waive the $395 admin fee plus $100 off second months rent!!! Recently updated and move in ready, this beautifully refreshed unit at 506

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785703
  2. Provided by All County Diamond Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5820 Hickory Street 2, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,100.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

5820 Hickory Street 2 More Like This

**$500.00 off on 1st month's rent** Hickory Cove Apartments This is a ground floor unit. This peaceful apartment complex has been renovated and are like new!! Very Spacious! This unit is 2 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788550
  2. Provided by St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice