23 Zoeller Court, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 1223850 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 23 Zoeller Court
  • Viewed: 85
  • Price: $285,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 66
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.4431 / -81.2153
  • County: Flagler
  • City: Palm Coast
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Quail Roost Ranches
  • Provided by: RPJ Realty LLC
  • Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and backing to a peaceful conservation area, this well maintained home offers privacy and comfort in a bright, open layout. Vaulted ceilings and a split bedroom floor plan create an airy feel, while the kitchen features a cozy nook and convenient breakfast bar. Tile flooring runs through the main living areas with carpet in the bedrooms for added comfort. Relax on the covered patio and enjoy tranquil nature views your own backyard retreat. Major updates include a roof (2018), AC (2019), and garage door (2020). Located in Quail Hollow, just minutes from shopping, dining, a short drive to the beach, and close to US1.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Appliances: Electric Cooktop
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SEC 63 BLK 2 LOT 22 OR 216 PG 912 OR 881 PP 734/735 OR 881 PG 736 OR 1118 PG 1984 OR 1299 PG 986
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7063-00020-0220
  • Views: 85
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 67 Westrobin Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$339,000.00 ($133.31 / sqft )

67 Westrobin Lane More Like This

This newly remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the desirable Pine Lakes subdivision is move in ready and designed with modern living in mind. Step inside to find 30'' x 30'' porcelain tile floors

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1216951
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Patchogue Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$275,000.00 ($82.83 / sqft )

6 Patchogue Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Please note that there is mold present on the property. Welcome to a uniquely charming home tucked away at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in Palm Coasts serene Belle Terre community. This spacious,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312089
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Mary Capela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 192 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$337,464.00 ($152.49 / sqft )

192 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

With its blend of elegance and ease, the Larimar floor plan is the perfect choice for entertaining. The heart of this home is the inviting great room, which opens into a kitchen with a center island.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139810
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 67 Westrobin Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$339,000.00 ($133.31 / sqft )

67 Westrobin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944449
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Sheriff Guindi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 63 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$340,990.00 ($185.12 / sqft )

63 Wandering Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! The Davenport floorplan has a spacious layout with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Enjoy a chef inspired kitchen with a l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476050
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3 Dilly Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$304,990.00 ($165.58 / sqft )

3 Dilly Court New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Oct 2025! Looking for a new home in Palm Coast? The Acadia floorplan makes entertaining easy with an open kitchen, dining and great ro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502934
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice