Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 31 Riverwalk Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3791
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1218898
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live permanently in paradise in this stunning Intracoastal Waterway pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Palm Coast Plantation. Nestled within a 700 acre enclave of single family ho
Details for 86 Emerson Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $669,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693193
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast/easthampton Sec 34
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEWLY BUILT, CONTEMPORARY, CUSTOM DUPLEX. Located in amazing cypress knoll neighborhood. This gorgeous
Details for 3 Clement Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2695
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: FC318437
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 16
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living on an oversized lot in Palm Coast! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits directly on a saltwater canal and offers the space, setting, and lifestyle buyers are looking for. Enjoy your own
Details for 14 Seville Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2458
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC318431
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 58
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE (FLORIDA PARK)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The backyard oasis youve been waiting for! This stunning 2022 concrete block pool home is tucked away on a private cul de sac in the desirable Seminole Woods area of Palm Coast and backs to a wooded r
Details for 36 Woodbury Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: FC318442
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 27 Blk 58 & 59
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Be the first to see this spacious FOUR BEDROOM THREE FULL BATH BEAUTIFUL BRICK HOME! As you walk in the front door, you are greeted by a cozy den/office on one side and a formal dining room on the oth
Details for 10 Raleigh Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3145
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1226181
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 30
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10 Raleigh Drive in beautiful Palm Coast a move in ready home built in 2022. This newer construction home offers the perfect blend of modern design, energy efficiency, and low maintenance
Details for 9 Burne Place, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4549
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406235
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 35
  5. Provided by: REALTY U.S.A., INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9 Burne Place in beautiful Palm Coast a spacious and impressive 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home designed for comfort, flexibility, and modern living. With generous square footage and a well
Details for 16 Pine Hurst Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3447
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1224490
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 20
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of Palm Coast! This well maintained duplex offers a total of 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and over 2,630 sq ft of living space, along with ample parking. P
Details for 2 Ponce Deleon Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3116
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: FC318454
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 28
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom concrete block home, open floor plan with front columns, rock accent trim, side entry garage, 2 sets of front bay windows, extra large driveway & only 7 miles to the beach. 4 bedrooms, 3 full b
Details for 120 Point Of Woods Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1225763
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 28
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a home that's been meticulously maintained and truly move in ready in the heart of Palm Coast, set on just under a quarter acre. Featuring a tile roof and a stunning screened in ground pool,