Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cambridge%E%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $118,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 536
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11039533
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cambridge Condo
- Building: Cambridge Condo
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11152626
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Cambridge A Condo
- Building: Cambridge A Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004904
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Cambridge G Condo
- Building: Cambridge G Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $97,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $98,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26016375
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Cambridge A Condo
- Building: Cambridge A Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $82,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016196
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $79,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $89,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11142872
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Cambridge B Condo
- Building: Cambridge B Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $77,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $93,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11135149
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cambridge Condo
- Building: Cambridge Condo
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $69,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161737
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cambridge Condo
- Building: Cambridge Condo
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,375.00
- Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26016129
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11156586
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cambridge Condo
- Building: Cambridge Condo
- Provided by: Global Properties Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice