Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Edgewater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11619 Front Beach Road 901, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 789164
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower Ii
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater Tower 2 901, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath beachfront corner residence on the 9th floor of the prestigious Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort Tower II. This highly coveted ''
Details for 11619 Front Beach Road 301, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 782204
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower Ii
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning beach condo is a highly sought after corner unit featuring floor to ceiling windows in the main living, dining, and kitchen areas, as well as in both primary suitesshowcasing breathtakin
Details for 11483 Front Beach Road 901, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 787594
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower I
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater Tower 1 901, a beautiful 9th floor corner residence in the prestigious Tower I at Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom retreat perfectly captures the
Details for 11619 Front Beach Road 212, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1847
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 783707
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower Ii
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater 212, a beautifully renovated and highly sought after west facing corner unit in Tower II. It's the only one of its kind on the market and has huge rental potential! This unique 3
Details for 11483 Front Beach Road 312, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 481
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1847
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 767302
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower I
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom waterfront condo situated in the highly sought after Tower I building at Edgewater Beach and Golf Resort. The property is located on the
Details for 11483 Front Beach Road 601, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 604
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1847
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 762691
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower I
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 full bath condominium boasting over 1800 square feet of luxurious living space. Located on the 6th floor of the desirable Tower I building, this end unit offers b
Details for 11483 Front Beach Road 1205, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1255
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 789137
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower I
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Positioned at the top of Edgewater Beach Resort's Tower 1, this updated two story penthouse offers a vantage point that feels both elevated and effortless, where wide gulf views meet the energy of a r
Details for 11347 Front Beach Road 1204, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 746
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1313
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 756205
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower Iii
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower Iii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
GULF FRONT BEDROOM | PENTHOUSE | ROOFTOP DECK | A stylish two story condo for sale in Panama City Beach, Florida. You've found a turn key residence at exclusive Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort that offe
Details for 280 Hidden Bay Drive 302, Osprey, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690813
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Osprey
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater/hidden Bay Ph 3
  5. Building: Edgewater/hidden Bay Ph 3
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right in and enjoy refined coastal living in this brand new condominium at Edgewater at Hidden Bay. Offering 1,937 square feet, this thoughtfully designed home features three spacious bedrooms, t
Details for 11619 Front Beach Road 906, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 782571
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower Ii
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Emerald Coast Real Estate & Vacations LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning remodel! Ideal location with immaculate Gulf views at Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort in Panama City Beach @ Tower 2. Unbelievable Sunsets year round! Enjoy the emerald waters and sunsets fro