Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Leisureville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1118 Lake Terrace 217 H, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Palm Beach Leisureville!. This spacious renovated 2 bedroom/ 2 bath unit offers stunning, tranquil lake views that create the perfect picturesque backdrop. Step i
Details for 400 Golfview Terrace 111, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10547919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Golf View Co
  5. Building: Leisureville Golf View Co
  6. Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular golf course views in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in the vibrant 55+ Palm Beach Leisureville community. Perfect for golf enthusiasts, this home offers serene views of the imp
Details for 2701 Golf Boulevard 2017, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023219
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway Eleven
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway Eleven
  6. Elementary School: Palmview
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Professionals LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Adjusted for Quick Sale!! Come see this unbelievably Priced Rarely Available Beautifully Upgraded 2nd floor 2bedroom 2 Bath Corner Unit with a spectacular SW view from Lanai of the golf course a
Details for 1117 Lake Terrace 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palm Beach Leisureville, a vibrant 55+ community offering an active and enjoyable lifestyle. Residents have access to a wide range of amenities, including a par 3, 18 hole golf course at no
Details for 2800 Golf Boulevard 130, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11142354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville
  5. Building: Leisureville
  6. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Pompano Beach CORNER UNIT First Floor 2 BR/1 BA Upgraded Condo on 9 Hole Par 3 Golf Course with long views. East of I95 and minutes to Pompano Beach, Restaurants, shopping, Casino, and Horserac
Details for 1114 Lake Terrace 212, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11166226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Only lake view corner unit! Low HOA fee! No elevator, only walk up. This charming waterfront condo features 962 sq. ft. of living space with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, designed for comfort and conven
Details for 2750 Golf Boulevard 233, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10549638
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville
  5. Building: Leisureville
  6. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in a private golf community. The roof is approximately 2 years old, offering added peace of mind. This well maintained 55+ community features two clubhouse
Details for 1112 Lake Terrace 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $138,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 675
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11125898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy expansive, picturesque water views from this completely remodeled, move in ready top floor condo with an extremely low monthly HOA! The condo features updated kitchens and bathrooms with quartz
Details for 2501 Golf Boulevard 234, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $126,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $129,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 6
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10548339
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville
  5. Building: Leisureville
  6. Elementary School: Palmview
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the South Florida lifestyle at Leisureville, a desirable 55+ golf community! second floor 2BR/2BA with vinyl and ceramic tile floors, ceiling fans throughout. Relax on your spacious patio with a
Details for 2850 Golf Boulevard 210, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11157934
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway Two Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway Two Condo
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice