Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%View%A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 314b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1490
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224036
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: NSB Realty Team
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to stunning ocean views in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in Smyrna Beach Club. Situated directly on the highly desirable no drive beach, this property offers priva
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  4. Days On Market: 237
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1217956
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct Oceanfront Condo on the No Drive Beach in a gated community. NO Assessments! This condo home is decorated to give you the utmost in relaxation. The kitchen has been renovated with off white c
Details for 2370 Ocean Boulevard C206, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168303
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking Intracoastal views from this fully remodeled, absolutely gorgeous 2 bedroom residence. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, creating a light, bright, coastal retreat that fee
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 412b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 5.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224373
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct ocean front fully furnished 2Bd, 2Ba condo home located on the no drive beach in a gated community. Enjoy the unobstructed ocean views every day. The kitchen has a breakfast bar, white cabinets
Details for 2370 Ocean Boulevard A203, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1579
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11113391
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Skyline lights Discover *Panoramic ''Corner'' SW Views with spectacular sunsets and Skyline Dr lights! Completely renovated from ceilings to floors! Electric Rolldown Shutters! Community has completed
Details for 2370 Ocean Boulevard A201, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11139952
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida dream owning this spacious 2/2 fully renovated CBS condo with breathtaking intracoastal views. Enjoy your second floor corner unit with privacy. High end finishes including LVP floor
Details for 115 Bamboo Road 205, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1144
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11161375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Steps from the beach, this inviting residence at 115 Bamboo Rd, Unit 205 offers effortless coastal living in the heart of Palm Beach Shores. This well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a comf
Details for 2370 Ocean Boulevard C305, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1227
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11126990
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous wide water views from this 3rd floor penthouse condo with over 9' ceilings. Wall to the guest bedroom has been taken down adding more space to the living area & can easily be put back up. Oc
Details for 401 Golden Isles Drive 1009, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164322
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tranquil water views, abundant natural light, and neutral flooring throughout. The inviting layout features a generous primary suite with a walk in closet, well p
Details for 19390 Collins Avenue 212, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10508372
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View A
  5. Building: Ocean View A
  6. Elementary School: Norman S. Edelcup / Sunny Isle
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL PAY OFF CURRENT ASSESSMENT AT CLOSING. One of the lowest priced units in Oceanview Condominium. This 1 bedroom 1 bath 2nd floor unit is located in the heart of Sunny Isles Beach. This unit