Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Park%Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2e, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,437.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11148591
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Inc
  5. Building: Park Place Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2nd floor condo featuring two oversized bedrooms, two baths, and a bright sunroom that expands the open living area. Located in the highly sought after Park Place boutique co op, residents en
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,541.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1197
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Inc
  5. Building: Park Place Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well appointed 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath co op located in the desirable Park Place community. This large residence offers approximately 1,197 total square feet, including a private balcony with
Details for 4421 Thomas Drive 202, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 786629
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: St. Andrews Park Place
  5. Building: St. Andrews Park Place
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
St. Andrews Park Place Experience exceptional coastal living in this highly sought after private residence ideally located on the quiet east end of Panama City Beach. Situated adjacent to St. Andrew
Details for 1501 Flagler Drive 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11107914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Norton Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Norton Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous bright and sunny two bedroom, two bath apartment in a wonderful boutique building. North and West facing balcony with water and garden views. Great condition, extra large band of windows in t
Details for 1650 Presidential Way 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1672
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Minutes from all that West Palm Beach has to offer! This beautifully appointed TOP FLOOR, 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, combines elegance and convenience with marble flooring, spacious
Details for 1610 Presidential Way 309, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $262,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1424
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence in the desirable gated community of Park Place Condominium. This third floor unit offers an open concept layout with abundant nat
Details for 1640 Presidential Way 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1452
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11136633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Crown Preferred Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great LOCATION! Walkable area. Discover your new sanctuary in this bright, spacious, and beautifully maintained luxury condo located in the sought after Park Place Condominium of West Palm Beach. Perf
Details for 1650 Presidential Way 210, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1452
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condominium
  5. Building: Park Place Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A 10 minute drive puts you in the heart of WEST PALM BEACH CITY at the 5th of the price! This large 2bed/2bath corner unit offers a bright, open kitchen w/SS appliances & wood cabinetry opening to a s
Details for 1100 Saint Charles Place 708, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $249,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 209
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10531705
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Building: Park Place
  6. Provided by: Realty & Resources LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with not a single detail overlooked. Brand new kitchen with new stainless steel appliances and brand new bathrooms with beautiful modern
Details for 251 6th Avenue 7, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 939
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Park Place At Pompano Condo
  5. Building: Park Place At Pompano Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. Located in the peaceful Park Place community, this home is updated and offers a prime waterfront location c