Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Windsor%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3050 48th Street 107, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1470
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11159526
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Condo
  5. Building: Windsor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Boutique waterfront living at its finest! This condo community offers 405 feet of newer concrete docks, perfect for yacht and boating enthusiasts. Relax on the Travertine pool deck and patios (2023) w
Details for 121 Wettaw Lane Unit 110, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise at 121 Wettaw Lane, Apt 110 in the desirable Windsor Park community of North Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained first floor waterfront condo offers stunning canal and Intracoa
Details for 120 Wettaw Lane 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11132758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park South Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park South Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Condo A Boater's Dream! Welcome to this beautifully located 2nd floor condo in highly desirable North Palm Beach, just minutes from top restaurants and shopping, The Gardens Mall, Downtow
Details for 121 Wettaw Lane 211, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11141415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Boaters Dream!! Ocean Acess and NO Fixed Bridges, just minutes from the PB Inlet. 2 bed/2 bath Waterfront Condo in NPB with unobstructed Water Views in this Intracoastal Waterfront Community!! Enjoy
Details for 121 Wettaw Lane 112, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26006857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Boaters Dream!! Ocean Acess & NO Fixed Bridges, just minutes from the PB Inlet. 1bed/1 bath Waterfront Condo in NPB with unobstructed Water Views in this Intracoastal Waterfront Community! This Light
Details for 104 Windsor E 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10522901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Condos
  5. Building: Windsor Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Are you ready for the next phase in life? Enjoy the active South Florida lifestyle from this fully furnished, 2 bedroom 2 bathroom top floor, corner unit with a new roof, impact windows, central HVAC,
Details for 239 Windsor K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11131303
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Windsor A Thru S Condos
  5. Building: Windsor A Thru S Condos
  6. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom second floor condo in Century Village, a 55+ community. Features include a new roof (2022), updated bathroom, accordion shutters, and a private balcony with a scenic view. The
Details for 309 Windsor N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 624
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11015632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Condos
  5. Building: Windsor Condos
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Turn Key, renovated 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms, 1st floor unit, with tray ceilings and track lighting. Condo is right next to the laundry room that is free to use without worrying about needing quarte
Details for 155 Windsor G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $138,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003040
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Condos
  5. Building: Windsor Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Look no further this is it your beautifully updated second floor 2 bedroom 1. 5 bath home offers alight, bright and modern feel throughout. Featuring a sleek open concept kitchen with double sink, mic
Details for 346 Windsor O, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 792
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11169794
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Condos
  5. Building: Windsor Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida with this Rarely Available Gem of a Corner Unit Condo. Nestled within Century Village, An Amazing Opportunity Awaits in this Pleasantly Relaxing 55+ Community.