Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Windsor Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11159526
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Windsor Condo
- Building: Windsor Condo
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3059
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26010096
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Windsor At Hunters Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Real Estate Office Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026970
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
- Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,999.00
- Price sqft: $301.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11132758
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Windsor Park South Condominium
- Building: Windsor Park South Condominiums
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11141415
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
- Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26006857
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
- Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $162,500.00
- Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10522901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11131303
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Windsor A Thru S Condos
- Building: Windsor A Thru S Condos
- Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 624
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11015632
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Windsor Condos
- Building: Windsor Condos
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $138,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $144,950
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003040
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Windsor Condos
- Building: Windsor Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice