Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Woods%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3920 Woodside Drive Apt 11, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1492
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015844
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Arms Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Arms Condo
  6. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautifully renovated two story condominium in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Woodside Arms features a newly updated kitchen designed for both
Details for 4405 Sea Mist Drive 114, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $439,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 294
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1215901
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Sea Woods Condominium
  5. Building: Sea Woods Condominium
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Less than a block to the ocean. Beautifully renovated 3Br, could be 4Br, 2Ba, ground floor, end unit condo home in the highly desirable SEA Woods community. This spacious unit privately located below
Details for 14000 260th Street 105, Homestead, FL 33032
Condominium
  1. Price: $381,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10551243
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33032
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Woods Homes Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Woods Homes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Palm K
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged to illustrate potential. Spacious 2 story corner condo offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a 1 car attached garage. Features include an open layout
Details for 13085 Belhaven Court 4, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011810
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sheffield Woods At Wellington
  5. Building: Sheffield Woods At Wellington Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wellington
  7. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1111 Duncan Circle 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Ii
  5. Building: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Iii In Or4410p782,
  6. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the tranquil community of Dunbar Woods, nestled within the prestigious PGA National Golf Club. Surrounded by manicured lawns and lush landscaping, this charming freshly painted condo o
Details for 4405 Sea Mist Drive 216, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225351
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Sea Woods Condominium
  5. Building: Sea Woods Condominium
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in SeaWoods New Smyrna Beach where you can walk directly to the no drive portion of the beach or spend the day on the 50+ acre property walking nature trails a
Details for 1103 Duncan Circle 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1334
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo 4
  5. Building: Dunbar Woods Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and thoughtfully updated, this residence is ideally situated in PGA National Golf Resort. The open layout features high ceilings and a spacious living and dining area, complemented by
Details for 12969 Pennypacker Trail 15, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $337,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1420
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11106026
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sheffield Woods At Wellington
  5. Building: Sheffield Woods At Wellington Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wellington
  7. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated second floor corner residence, pristine and ready for a new owner! Everything NEW within the last few years, including all new cabinets, waterproof vinyl plank flooring, fixtures,
Details for 13035 Albright Court 4, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26012847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sheffield Woods At Wellington
  5. Building: Sheffield Woods At Wellington Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wellington
  7. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 12979 Pennypacker Trail 26, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sheffield Woods At Wellington
  5. Building: Sheffield Woods At Wellington Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wellington
  7. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite fully remodeled & fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offering a full luxury vibe in the heart of wellington, furniture negotiable. This designer curated residence showcases hi