Searching on:
- School = Lakewood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2935
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4691927
- County: MANATEE
- City: Lakewood Ranch
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4221
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11144483
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Country Club Unit
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018643
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34946
- Subdivision: Ocean Boulevard Park
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Freedom Homes & Property Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008435
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 4
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $442,107.00
- Price sqft: $221.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007428
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
Single Family
- Price: $405,412.00
- Price sqft: $227.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26002725
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025397
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $396,612.00
- Price sqft: $222.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26002378
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $391,612.00
- Price sqft: $220.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,612
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11144500
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Three
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,324.00
- Price sqft: $159.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2226
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025545
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Villas
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice