Searching on:
- School = Taylor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 11/26/25
- Days On Market: 306
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 10.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1215492
- County: Flagler
- City: Bunnell
- Zipcode: 32110
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3702
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225844
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,449,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4627
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214862
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $111.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8976
- Acreage: 12.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1225533
- County: Volusia
- City: Pierson
- Zipcode: 32180
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Elementary School: Pierson
- Middle School: Southwestern
- High School: T Dewitt Taylor
- Provided by: Realty One Group Evolve
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $969,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $988,400
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4035
- Acreage: 1.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214256
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Flagler Beach Polo Club West
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm
- Provided by: Ezra Marcus, Broker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $915,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3768
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1224407
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm
- Provided by: Realty Exchange, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,777.00
- Price sqft: $520.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1223502
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3841
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1218250
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $855,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3900
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221026
- County: Volusia
- City: Pierson
- Zipcode: 32180
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Pierson
- Middle School: Taylor
- High School: Taylor
- Provided by: Local Living Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4724
- Acreage: 2.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1225568
- County: Volusia
- City: DeLand
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Louise S Mcinnis
- Middle School: T Dewitt Taylor
- High School: T Dewitt Taylor
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice