Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32159
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5203 Grove Manor, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1222682
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Lady Lake
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Grove at Harbor Hills, a gated, non age restricted, golf cart friendly enclave within 10 miles of The Villages. This three bedroom, two bath residence with an additional den offers 1,97
Details for 867 Cortez Avenue, The Villages, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 350
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10505835
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Cortez
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This home has all the feel of comfort with a magnificent golf view, bright and airey floor plan. open large yard, eat in kitchen area with a bay window overlooking the golf course, spacious master sui
Details for 1007 Aloha Way, The Villages, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,400
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5094400
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: The Villages Orange Blossom Ga
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY, FURNISHED, NO BOND! Open the door and step into the warm and cozy living room of this unique single wide manufactured home in The Villages. The living rm floor has been raised to the leve
Details for 532 Carrera Drive, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2366
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5112174
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Lady Lake
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Villages/sumter Un #15
  5. Provided by: ILLUSTRATED PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Monthly rental available may 1st thru october 31st $4,000 seasonal rental from november 1st thru april 30th (call for pricing) yearly rental availabe very spacious furnished home 3 bedrooms, mas
Details for 93 Palermo Place, The Villages, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3875
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26012136
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Lady Lake Unit No
  5. Middle School: Carver Community
  6. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida getaway in The Villages! This beautifully maintained home at 93 Palermo Place offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyleavailable for short term stay
Details for 4103 Holly Hill, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8506994
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Lady Lake
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Village Park
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Dogs and Cats are welcome. Situated on a large quarter acre oversized private lot, this property offers the space and flexibility thats getting harder to find. The partially fenced yard provides added