Searching on:
  1. City = The Villages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17559 81st Parnassus Court, The Villages, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2631
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 853193
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - Summerfield
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Bond paid!! Look no more!! This lovely, renovated expanded willow model, with golf cart garage, located on a quiet cul de sac in the village of piedmont. No popcorn ceilings!! No carpet!! Luxury vinyl
Details for 867 Cortez Avenue, The Villages, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 350
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10505835
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Cortez
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This home has all the feel of comfort with a magnificent golf view, bright and airey floor plan. open large yard, eat in kitchen area with a bay window overlooking the golf course, spacious master sui
Details for 2246 Crestview Street, The Villages, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $378,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: G5112176
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Crestview V
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New roof private backyard luxury vinyl flooring throughout! Welcome to this beautifully maintained bonita model courtyard villa in the village of buttonwood, ideally located in the heart of the vi
Details for 401 Bishopville Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2536
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5112162
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages/sumter
  5. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BOND PAID! Located in the highly sought after Village of Mallory Square, just minutes from Lake Sumter Landing Market Square, this Cypress Designer model offers an outstanding combination of location,
Details for 8352 176th Lawson Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2156
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6378779
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: The Villages/marion 58
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**new price**new carpet**new interior wall and trim paint** located in the village of piedmont in the villages with a paid bond, this one story split floor plan, 3 bedroom, 2 bath 1,661 sq ft home is
Details for 2070 Thornton Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1423
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 854049
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This updated, partially furnished, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom patio Villa in the Village of Bonnybrook is the ultimate home, investment or seasonal retreat for those seeking the Villages life
Details for 1007 Aloha Way, The Villages, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,400
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5094400
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: The Villages Orange Blossom Ga
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY, FURNISHED, NO BOND! Open the door and step into the warm and cozy living room of this unique single wide manufactured home in The Villages. The living rm floor has been raised to the leve
Details for 734 Winifred Way, The Villages, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023928
  1. County: Sumter
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Unit 71
  5. Provided by: Tolliver Prince Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Annual Lease Only. Backyard is private and the location can not be beaten! Tastefully furnished. The photos shown are the pre renovation photos. Renovated photos coming soon (updated colors, lights,
Details for 93 Palermo Place, The Villages, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3875
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26012136
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Lady Lake Unit No
  5. Middle School: Carver Community
  6. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida getaway in The Villages! This beautifully maintained home at 93 Palermo Place offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyleavailable for short term stay