Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34473
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 30 145 Street, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1488
  8. Acreage: 3.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 853777
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath mini farm situated on 3 ares in desirable SW Ocala. This property offers the perfect blend of country living and convenience
Details for 216 Marion Oaks Boulevard Sw 8, Ocala, FL 34473
Land
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404669
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Retail Development Opportunity | Ocala / Marion Oaks Growth Corridor Rare opportunity to acquire a fully approved retail development site in the rapidly expanding Marion Oaks trade area of Oc
Details for 4009 133rd Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11144197
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Unit 07
  5. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, gorgeous updaded single family home. Rare opportunity in Marion Oaks. Discover a tastefully new home with an open floor plan, new A/C unit and water heater. The fresh interior and exter
Details for 8413 131st Lane, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2194
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 851382
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks
  5. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
UNDER CONSTRUCTION!!! NEAR THE GOLF CLUB!!! This brand new home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a comfortable and modern layout. The open concept kitchen comes fully equipp
Details for 5805 157th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 851379
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks
  5. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
UNDER CONSTRUCTION!!! NEAR THE GOLF CLUB AND ALDI!!! Inside photos are from model home. This brand new home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a comfortable and modern layout.
Details for 3841 Sw 143rd Lane Road, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1595
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 852787
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks
  5. High School: Dunnellon
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming, cozy, well maintained home in Marion Oaks! 2 BR 2 BA 1 car garage located on a fully fenced corner lot. Updated kitchen and bathrooms. Come see the potential for yoursel
Details for 2731 161st Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2953
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1223017
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  5. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity on a spacious corner lot in Marion Oaks. This well designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with an upstairs bonus room offers the space, layout, and flexibility buyers are actively s
Details for 281 Marion Oaks Course Road, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 476
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2028
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 840665
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
AGGRESSIVELY PRICED TO BE THE NEXT HOME SOLD IN MARION OAKS! Discover your dream home in Marion Oaks, a charming community near Ocala, Florida! This brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence, built in 202
Details for 2800 139th Street, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $268,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854118
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW HOME! This Home was Sold before but wasn't truly lived in.** Has just been Totally Cleaned** Four comfortable bedrooms provide ample space for your family to grow and thrive* It is a SPLIT
Details for 15705 19th Avenue Road, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1788
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853798
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks
  5. Provided by: Citravest Management LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful newer concrete block home with modern stucco exterior. This contemporary split floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an attached 2 car garage, and a back patio perfect for relaxing out