Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34744
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1767 Smarts Rule Street, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3518
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149626
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: CHAMPIONS REALTY AND INVESTMENT INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy the perfect home with the perfect lifestyle minutes walking distance from the Heart of it all. Beautifully located at the desirable new Tohoqua subdivision. From the welcoming front por
Listing Details for 3837 Springlake Village Court, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5149674
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Springlake Village Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! SAME DAY SHOWINGS AVAILABLE! Welcome to 3837 Springlake Village Ct, a 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the gated Springlake Village community of Kissimmee. This one story
Details for 1622 Windsor Oak Court, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1490
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26011867
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Oaks
  5. Provided by: Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a desirable Kissimmee community! This property features a functional floor plan with spacious living areas, comfortable bedrooms, and plenty of natural
Listing Details for 0 E Vine Street, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Land
  1. Price: $45,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26020861
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Kis1 Kissimmee
  5. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great frontage on this Kissimmee lot with an FDOT AADT (Average Annual Daily Traffic) Count of 56,000 cars/day. Set up a hot dog cart! Owner financing available
Details for 2940 Slough Creek Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406785
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Creekside At Boggy Creek Ph 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that perfectly blends modern elegance, functional design, and prime central florida location. Ideally situated just approximately 10 minutes from orlando international airport and 10
Details for 1799 Harbor Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2233
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6406514
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Regal Oak Shores Unit 07
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PET FRIENDLY!!! Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 3 beds 2.5 baths home located in the most desirable area in Kissimmee. The Regal Oaks Shore is the most peaceful, well kept, and easily access
Details for 1404 Tawny Ridge Road, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1730
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6406769
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 1d
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: FORTEX REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Kindred community! From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the exceptional open concept floor plan de
Details for 3093 Slough Creek Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010369
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Creekside At Boggy Creek Ph 2
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Single family home in the desirable Creekside at Boggy Creek community. Enjoy privacy, a serene water view, and conservation area surroundings. This beautiful, quiet home features a patio overlooking
Details for 509 Magnolia Street, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,192.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,083
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2231
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26016918
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: S H Butlers Add
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
No application fee. 2 room apartment in country setting downtown kissimmee 3 blocks south of rt. 192. A great place to call home! Includes free washer/dryer, electric, fast internet. Just looking for
Details for 2295 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 100, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 13520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11147045
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: East Palm Resort Condo
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice