Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like 10
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1371 Cumberland Road, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3363
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10543878
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: 1026 South Venice Unit 28
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This custom home combines modern design in a prime location just 10 minutes from Venice Beach and downtown. Set at the end of a quiet street, it offers added privacy. The nearly 3,400 sq ft open floor
Details for 260 Lake Drive, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2818
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Creek 10th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. High School: Coconut Creek
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated waterfront home in South Creek. New roof (2025), high end porcelain tile throughout, bright & sunny kitchen with white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops (2025), stainless steel a
Details for 6901 17th Lane N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2109
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4690729
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 10th Add
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available LAKEFRONT living in the highly desirable Meadowlawn community of St. Petersburg!! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath POOL HOME offers nearly 1,500 square feet of thoughtfully
Details for 1080 Brickell Avenue 3305, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $946.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 506
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11132691
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: The Bondo (1080 Brickell) Cond
  5. Building: The Bondo (1080 Brickell) Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious Studio + DEN in prime Brickell location, just steps from Brickell City Centre! UNIQUE HIDDEN GEM: Unlike most studios in the building, this unit features a fully separate DEN large enough to
Details for 1000 West Avenue 1405, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Condominium
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 494
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 781
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10478328
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: Mirador 1000
  5. Building: Mirador 1000
  6. Elementary School: Miami Beach Fienberg / Fisher
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious studio located in the Heart of South Beach, located on trendy West Avenue! This condo features plenty of closet and storage space. Located in a full amenity building with 24 hour Concierge, S
Details for 264 Sunshine Drive, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1356
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021545
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Creek 10th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhouse with 3 Bedrooms and 1 bath in desirable Coconut Creek. Featuring tile flooring throughout and central A/C, this property offers low maintenance living and solid potential. Ideal fo
Details for 9970 L1 Dike Road, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,998
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26002489
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Outback Area (101500.00)
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape the noise of the city and enjoy peaceful country living on this 5 acre farm property. With plenty of open space, this property offers the ideal setting for those looking to raise animals, start
Details for 1021 Crystal Lake Drive 315, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 740
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11156835
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1021 Condo
  5. Building: Crystal Lake 1021 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideal for first time buyers, this move in ready 3rd floor end unit offers affordable, low maintenance living in a convenient location. Features include brand new AC Units, new water heater, all tile f
Details for 560 Palm Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $99,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 340
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11042481
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura South Half (100804.00)
  5. Provided by: Beach Realty of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover 2.5 acres of opportunity at 560 S Palm Street, Clewiston, FL! Located in the peaceful Montura Ranches community, this residential lot offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. With
Details for 730 Willow  , Clewiston, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $45,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $47,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No