Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Anchorage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16910 Bay Street E 502, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1895
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage East At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Anchorage East At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the top! This exceptional penthouse residence in the Anchorage at Jonathan's Landing offers breathtaking, unobstructed waterfront views and the very best of coastal living. Ideally situated
Details for 16910 Bay Street E204, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1688
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11122952
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jonathans Landing Anchorage
  5. Building: Jonathans Landing Anchorage East
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront condo in the gated community of Jonathan's Landing, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open concept layout with a chef's kitchen, LG stainless steel appliances, and spacio
Details for 11308 Amerindian Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 851545
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated waterfront home with Gulf access in Crystal River, Floridadesigned for elevated coastal living. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 2,006 square feet of open concept
Details for 2500 Anchorage Cove D-1, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1108
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11168015
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A C
  5. Building: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated first floor corner condo bright, breezy and move in ready. This 2 bed/2 bath unit in the gated community of The Anchorage, situated on the St. Lucie River, features a NEW ROOF (2025), fresh
Details for 16910 Bay Street E204, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1688
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019936
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage East At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Anchorage East At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 16910 Bay Street E E503, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1470
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage East At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Anchorage East At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One of a kind off season (May 1, 2026 October 31, 2026) rental available in Jonathan's Landing! This 2/2 in the waterfront Anchorage East building has everything you could need and more. The top flo
Details for 16940 Bay Street N N406, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1470
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160851
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage North At Jonathans L
  5. Building: Anchorage North At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning waterfront Anchorage North condo available April 15 December 20, 2026, offering completely updated 2 bedroom, 2 full baths located on the 4th floor in Jonathan's Landing. This spa
Details for 1400 55th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026856
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Anchorage Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Anchorage Condo
  6. Elementary School: Floranada
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location Location, This 2/2 waterfront condo has been freshly painted from top to bottom with new flooring installed it is conveniently Located between Boca and Hollywood, just a stones throw from 195
Details for 2512 Anchorage Cove 2, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1108
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021397
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A C
  5. Building: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Nature Lovers Boaters, Come discover Port Sant Lucie's Best kept secret. This 2 Bedroom 2 bath Is Bright and airy, remolded Kitchen, Large Master with Walk in closet and ensuite. Sip coffee from your
Details for 2506 Anchorage Cove 2, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1108
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027234
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A C
  5. Building: Anchorage On The St Lucie, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Are you ready for your own retreat away from all the noise? This 2 bedroom 2 bath unit boasts open area living space with equally as comfortable bedrooms to match. Lots of shade view from balcony to e