Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Annex Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1115 Seacrest Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2187
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11166544
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 Bedroom, 3 FULL Bathroom home perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot with no HOA, offering the ideal blend of comfort, flexibility, and unbeatable location. This move i
Listing Details for 140 14th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bldg sqft: 1811
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26004607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Ozment Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own an income producing duplex in the heart of Boynton Beach! This property features a 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit currently occupied, providing immediate income, and a 1 bedroom, 1 ba
Details for 4441 16th Street N, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 318
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8401162
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park Annex Rep
  5. Provided by: STAGI & COMPANY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome! Wow! Amazing! Those are the words for this TOTALLY RENOVATED home. No stone was left unturned. This home was stripped down to the studs. Walls were moved and everything is new. Even the tr
Details for 130 14th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26022043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Annex In
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a hugh 4 bedrooms and 3 baths home located in the heart of boynton beach. Home feature an oversized family room, 2 master bedrooms, large garage plus laundry room an fenced in backyard for pri
Details for 351 41st Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26019578
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Annex Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine yourself lounging by the pool in this 2/1cute bungalow in Oakland Park! Clean and spacious. Enjoy dining at the kitchen bar or outside in your tropical oasis complete with a hot tub, pool and
Details for 128 North Street, Tampa, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 610
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8506939
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: North Park Annex
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA TREASURE REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of historic Seminole Heights, this charming 1923 bungalow offers the perfect blend of vintage character and modern convenience and best of all, ALL UTILITIES ARE INCLUDED in the