Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beau Rivage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2672 South Shore Road, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 273
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11115212
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4BR + den / 3BA Key West style waterfront estate in prestigious Beau Rivage, offering panoramic water views throughout and breathtaking sunsets over the St. Lucie River. Deep water access wit
Details for 2807 St Lucie Lane, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3515
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11134391
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated waterfront home in Beau Rivage with ocean access and no fixed bridges! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features two master suites, updated kitchen and baths, tile flooring t
Details for 2944 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1221529
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage Shores
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the Atlantic just steps from your door with this rare coastal property in Ormond Beach where sweeping ocean views and true shoreline access create an exceptional opportunity. Located direct
Details for 2415 Cove View, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3230
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026475
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Beau Rivage Estates community of Stuart. Situated on an oversized .58 acre lot, this spacious 4/2 pool home offers over 2,300 living square feet with a flexible floor plan and
Details for 3001 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4257
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1225196
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage Shores
  5. Provided by: Salty Dog Long Term Rentals, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Come live a life of luxury in this newly built state of the art home with stunning views of the Halifax River from the second story. Located on a corner lot, this home features an oversized 3 car gara